Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Larry Bishop

Stats

Birth Name: Larry Alan Bishop

Age: 71, born 30 November 1948

Born and residing in: United States


Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Still Living (1), Famous Father (1), Born 1948 (1), American (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.6
5945 Watched
2. Hell Ride (2009)
Rating:
4.4
122 Watched
Rating:
7.2
16 Watched
4. Mad Dog Time (1996)
Rating:
5.3
21 Watched
Rating:
7.1
18 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.8
650 Watched
Rating:
6.4
340 Watched
Rating:
6.3
170 Watched
4. Kung Fu (1972)
Rating:
6.6
152 Watched
Rating:
6.8
96 Watched




Movies written by

1. Hell Ride (2009)
Rating:
4.4
122 Watched
2. Mad Dog Time (1996)
Rating:
5.3
21 Watched
Rating:
9.5
2 want to see




Movies directed by

1. Hell Ride (2009)
Rating:
4.4
122 Watched
2. Mad Dog Time (1996)
Rating:
5.3
21 Watched




Update feed

Kandi voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

SA-512 posted 2 images 1 year, 2 months ago