Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Elizabeth Woolridge Grant

Age: 38, born 21 June 1985

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 7"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

196 votes
Wanted Dead Or Alive (129 items)
list by Flá
Published 14 years, 5 months ago 19 comments
180 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 8 years, 5 months ago 5 comments
141 votes
Shouldn't Be Respected...yet are. (13 items)
list by The Enterprise
Published 11 years, 3 months ago 46 comments
132 votes
♥In love with these covers♥ (58 items)
list by I am M
Published 10 years, 8 months ago 14 comments
128 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 8 years, 12 months ago 10 comments

Lana Del Rey Videos

Lana Del Rey - Ride

248 Views, 7 votes

Added 10 years ago


Lana Del Rey - Shades Of Cool

271 Views, 5 votes

Added 9 years ago


Lana Del Rey - Born To Die

292 Views, 3 votes

Added 12 years ago




Photos

31 votes
29 votes
29 votes
19 votes
19 votes

Description: Lana Del Rey is an American singer-songwriter. She is of English and Scottish descent. Del Rey started songwriting at the age of 18 and signed her first recording contract with 5 Points Records in 2007, releasing her first digital album Lana Del Ray in January 2010. Del Rey bought herself out of the contract with 5 Points Records in April 2010. She signed a joint contract with Interscope, Polydor, and Stranger Records in July 2011. ... (more)
Tags: Singer (19), American (15), Talented (8), Beautiful (8), Born 1986 (6), Female (6), Brunette (6), Pin-up (5), Hot (4), Cute (4), Musician (4), Contra Alto (3), Great Singing (3), Born 1985 (3), Great Voice (3), Exquisite (2), American Flag (2), Pinup (2), Great Eyes (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.6
1151 Watched
2. American Idol (2002)
Rating:
5.1
888 Watched
Rating:
7.3
327 Watched
Rating:
6.8
272 Watched
Rating:
7.6
117 Watched




Music

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Born to Die (2012)
Rating:
8.4
32 own
2. Paradise (2012)
Rating:
8.4
22 own
Rating:
7.8
15 own
Rating:
9.1
7 want this
5. Honeymoon (2015)
Rating:
7.1
8 own




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.4
20 Watched
Rating:
7.7
18 Watched
3. Poolside (2012)
Rating:
5.6
8 Watched
Rating:
8.8
7 Watched
Rating:
7.8
5 Watched




Movies written by

Rating:
7.4
20 Watched
Rating:
9
2 Watched




Movies directed by

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
8
2 Watched
Rating:
10
1 Watched
Rating:
8
1 Watched
Rating:
10
1 Watched




Books

Rating:
5
0 want this




Update feed

maxtor197022 voted for an image 1 day, 23 hours ago
lalaman added this to a list 4 days, 11 hours ago
jd00 posted a image 1 week, 3 days ago

jd00 voted for an image 1 week, 6 days ago
jd00 voted for an image 2 weeks, 4 days ago

chrisbarbaros posted a image 2 weeks, 4 days ago

jd00 voted for 4 images 2 weeks, 5 days ago

deigismon posted 10 images [View All] 2 weeks, 5 days ago

jd00 posted a image 3 weeks, 3 days ago

jd00 posted a image 3 weeks, 3 days ago

deigismon posted a image 3 weeks, 4 days ago

rasputin68 voted for an image 3 weeks, 4 days ago

jd00 voted for 3 images 3 weeks, 4 days ago

chrisbarbaros posted a image 3 weeks, 5 days ago

jd00 voted for an image 3 weeks, 5 days ago

rico650 voted for an image 3 weeks, 5 days ago

Smiler1 voted for 12 images [View All] 3 weeks, 5 days ago

deigismon posted 5 images [View All] 3 weeks, 5 days ago

deigismon posted 14 images [View All] 3 weeks, 6 days ago

QUESTMAKER posted 2 images 3 weeks, 6 days ago

chrisbarbaros posted 2 images 3 weeks, 6 days ago

jd00 posted 2 images 4 weeks, 1 day ago

soc73 voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago
soc73 voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago
chrisbarbaros posted 6 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

Smiler1 voted for 30 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

jd00 posted 2 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

jd00 voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

jd00 posted 4 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

likho2 voted for 4 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

jd00 posted a image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

jd00 voted for 4 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

chrisbarbaros posted a image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted 7 images [View All] 1 month, 2 weeks ago

jd00 voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago
jd00 voted for 3 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

chrisbarbaros posted 10 images [View All] 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Smiler1 voted for 2 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

jd00 posted a image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

Campagnola voted for 2 images 2 months ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 17 Next »