Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Lake Caroline Siegel Bell

Age: 44, born 24 March 1979

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 8"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Chris Rock


Lists

416 votes
The evolution of... (738 items)
list by johanlefourbe
Published 13 years, 3 months ago 66 comments
179 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 8 years, 5 months ago 5 comments
128 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 8 years, 12 months ago 10 comments
125 votes
A View To Kill (88 items)
list by I am M
Published 9 years, 6 months ago 6 comments
94 votes
300 famous and beautiful actresses (300 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 8 years, 9 months ago 6 comments

Lake Bell Videos

Lake Bell's "Year of Nudity"

786 Views, 1 votes

Added 10 years ago


Lake Bell: Funny Joke from a Beautiful Woman

775 Views, 1 votes

Added 11 years ago



View all Lake Bell videos

Photos

38 votes
36 votes
30 votes
26 votes
25 votes

Lake Bell was born Lake Caroline Siegel Bell on March 24, 1979 in New York, New York. She is an actress and director, known for What Happens in Vegas (2008), In a World... (2013) and No Strings Attached (2011).
Tags: Actress (25), American (6), Brunette (3), Female (2), 1.73 (2), Incredible Body (2), Amazing Rack (2), Poison Ivy (2), Bangs (1), Hot (1), Leaks (1), MyPlace (1), Meinmyplace (1), Childrens Hospital (1), 1979 (1), Holy Shit (1), Mien (1), 79 (1), WASP Wannabee (1), Oy! (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. ER (1994)
Rating:
6.9
1637 Watched
2. The Daily Show (1996)
Rating:
7.6
1130 Watched
Rating:
7
1010 Watched
4. New Girl (2011)
Rating:
7.2
816 Watched
Rating:
7.5
668 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.6
1733 Watched
Rating:
5.6
1400 Watched
Rating:
5.9
1256 Watched
Rating:
6.2
735 Watched
Rating:
7.5
659 Watched




Movies directed by

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.4
145 Watched
Rating:
4.6
13 Watched
Rating:
5
2 Watched
1 want to see
5. El Tonto (2012)
Rating:
6
1 Watched




Movies written by

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.4
145 Watched
Rating:
4.6
13 Watched
Rating:
8
5 Watched
4. El Tonto (2012)
Rating:
6
1 Watched




TV directed by

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.7
45 Watched
Rating:
7
35 Watched
Rating:
6.6
14 Watched
4. Bless This Mess (2019)
Rating:
7
1 want to see




Update feed

jimsmith1 added this to a list 2 days, 16 hours ago
Favorite Person (105 person items)
maxtor197022 voted for an image 6 days ago

listyperson voted for 2 images 1 week, 6 days ago

raizen717 voted for 2 images 1 month ago

Jason voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

tarekmostafa voted for 5 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

lookleft2 voted for an image 2 months ago

lovedriver voted for an image 2 months ago

anto85 voted for 3 images 2 months, 1 week ago

QUESTMAKER posted 5 images [View All] 3 months ago

matthejkalasky voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago
selsun voted for 8 images [View All] 3 months, 2 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted 7 images [View All] 3 months, 2 weeks ago

JDF61 voted for 4 images 3 months, 4 weeks ago

sharingcaring posted a image 5 months ago

ebern voted for an image 5 months, 1 week ago

Citizen Connor voted for 2 images 5 months, 3 weeks ago

Maudea96 added this to a list 5 months, 3 weeks ago
Women with viewed 100k+ images (402 person items)

"1 image"


jd00 voted for 8 images [View All] 7 months, 1 week ago

smith00721 voted for an image 8 months, 4 weeks ago
johnbally voted for an image 9 months, 3 weeks ago

EFPaisley voted for an image 9 months, 3 weeks ago
ngenglish30 voted for an image 9 months, 4 weeks ago

bloodmoon voted for an image 10 months, 2 weeks ago
flover posted a image 11 months ago

emerica voted for 11 images [View All] 11 months, 2 weeks ago

melting voted for an image 11 months, 2 weeks ago

franlob voted for 77 images [View All] 1 year ago

henrik4075 added this to a list 1 year ago
My Favorite Performances of 2013 (Female) (25 person items)

" Carol Solomon - In a World... "I just want to give you my card. I'm not a vocal coach anymore, but I would make an exception for you because you sound like a squeaky toy. And I don't mean that in a bad way." "


QUESTMAKER posted 7 images [View All] 1 year ago

sh56 voted for 2 images 1 year ago

fhenyang voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago
emerica voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago
johanlefourbe added this to a list 1 year, 3 months ago
Marvel Cinematic Universe : an All-star cast (174 person items)

" Dr. Graham Movies : - Black Panther: Wakanda Forever (2022)"


PwopaNawty voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago
QUESTMAKER posted 5 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago

victoriaeliana voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

L90 added this to a list 1 year, 5 months ago
Motherhood 2.0 โ™ฅ (3001 person items)

"Lake Caroline Siegel Bell24 March 1979Bell has 2 children:โ€ข Nova Campbell (2014);โ€ข Ozgood Campbell (2017);"


ressan voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago
Nusch voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 Next »