Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Kyrie Irving

Stats

Birth Name: Kyrie Andrew Irving

Age: 30, born 23 March 1992

Country of origin: Australia

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 6' 3"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Kehlani


Lists

8 votes
Sports...Nba...Basketball players (102 items)
list by Dj Levels
Published 4 years, 8 months ago 1 comment
8 votes
Top 10: Favorite NBA Players (10 items)
list by Aldenvdk
Published 8 years, 11 months ago 3 comments
6 votes
Team Usa Basketball Roster 2021 picks (24 items)
list by Georgini
Published 1 year, 2 months ago
2 votes
Least favorite current NBA players (17 items)
list by Smiler1
Published 7 years, 7 months ago 1 comment

Photos


Description: [Link removed - login to see] Irving is an Australian-American professional basketball player who currently plays for the Cleveland Cavaliers of the NBA. He started at point guard for Duke University as a freshman before being selected as the 1st overall pick in the 2011 NBA Draft by Cleveland. He won the NBA Rookie of the Year Award in 2012. Irving was born in Melbourne, Australia and grew up in New Jersey. ... (more)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Family Guy (1999)
Rating:
7.1
4284 Watched
2. We Bare Bears (2014)
Rating:
5.5
305 Watched
Rating:
6.7
260 Watched
Rating:
6.4
69 Watched
Rating:
7.3
59 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6
15 Watched
Rating:
10
2 Watched
0 want to see
0 want to see




Update feed

william maxey 83 2 months, 3 weeks ago
Smiler1 added this to a list 5 months ago
Georgini added this to a list 1 year, 2 months ago
Team Usa Basketball Roster 2021 picks (24 person items)

"Point Guard "


onclelapin posted a image 1 year, 8 months ago

onclelapin posted a image 2 years, 5 months ago

Georgini posted a image 2 years, 7 months ago

Georgini 2 years, 7 months ago
onclelapin posted a image 4 years, 6 months ago

Dj Levels added this to a list 4 years, 8 months ago
Dj Levels 4 years, 8 months ago
Smiler1 added this to a list 6 years, 1 month ago