Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Kehlani Ashley Parrish

Age: 25, born 24 April 1995

Born and residing in: United States

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Kyrie Irving


Lists

13 votes
Sexy Taurus celebrities (289 items)
list by Smiler1
Published 5 years, 1 month ago 1 comment
12 votes
Grammy Awards 2016 (94 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 4 years, 9 months ago 1 comment
9 votes
American Music Awards 2017 (68 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 3 years ago 2 comments
8 votes
Music...Alternative Neo Soul R&B Artist (34 items)
list by Dj Levels
Published 3 years, 2 months ago 1 comment
2 votes
Women Who Rock Wearing Pants at Red Carpet (545 items)
list by lcosta90
Published 2 months, 2 weeks ago

View all Kehlani lists

Kehlani Videos

Kehlani - "First Position" (Official Video)

47 Views

Added 3 years ago


Kehlani - CRZY [Official Video]

44 Views

Added 4 years ago



View all Kehlani videos

Photos

3 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Description: Initially famous for her performance on America's Got Talent with the band Poplyfe, this California singer and songwriter went on to record singles such as "Lonely in December," "1st Position," and "Raw and True." She was very popular on Twitter, but she chose to cancel her account. On Instagram, she has earned over 2.3 million followers. A native of Oakland, California, she later settled in Los Angeles. Her father passed away when she was very young and her Aunt helped to raise her. Her cousin is rapper Clyde Carson. In 2016, she began dating NBA guard Kyrie Irving. Before beginning her si ... (more)
Tags: American (3), R&B (2), Born 1995 (2), Singer (2), Dancer (1), Ebony (1), Pop (1), Tattoos (1), Songwriter (1), Singer-songwriter (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Rating:
5
1 Watched




TV

Rating:
6.6
252 Watched




Music

Rating:
6.5
0 want this
Rating:
5
0 want this
Rating:
5
0 want this




Update feed

lcosta90 added this to a list 6 days ago
QUESTMAKER posted 2 images 2 weeks, 5 days ago

Arizona posted a image 2 months, 4 weeks ago

blobby rated this 10/10 3 months ago
QUESTMAKER posted 4 images 6 months, 3 weeks ago

DJ95 voted for an image 7 months ago

DJ95 rated this 7/10 7 months ago
dvirgueza voted for an image 10 months, 1 week ago

dvirgueza added this to a list 10 months, 1 week ago
Planet Hot (1947 beauty items)
DuckNation posted a image 10 months, 1 week ago

DuckNation posted 6 images [View All] 1 year ago

djjetz added this to a list 1 year ago
HOTTIES BORN IN 1995 (175 beauty items)
djjetz rated this 6/10 1 year ago
aLittleTyger posted a video 1 year, 1 month ago
QUESTMAKER posted 3 images 1 year, 2 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 1 year, 2 months ago

Yasmin Montana rated this 4/10 1 year, 3 months ago
welshrobbo1980 rated this 10/10 1 year, 8 months ago
hulkargh posted 9 images [View All] 1 year, 9 months ago

hulkargh posted 2 images 1 year, 9 months ago

Akirah rated this 6/10 1 year, 9 months ago
Akirah added this to a list 1 year, 9 months ago
Celebs I supposedly look like... (16 person items)

"28%"


Brian G added this to a list 1 year, 12 months ago
django123 voted for 2 images 2 years ago

QUESTMAKER posted 12 images [View All] 2 years ago

BAMF rated this 10/10 2 years, 1 month ago
sleepyhead added this to a list 2 years, 1 month ago
perod posted 4 images 2 years, 5 months ago

angy91 rated this 5/10 2 years, 6 months ago
DuckNation posted 3 images 2 years, 8 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 2 years, 9 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 2 years, 9 months ago

hulkargh posted a image 2 years, 9 months ago

lalabellexoxo added this to a list 2 years, 10 months ago
django123 voted for an image 3 years ago

DuckNation posted 5 images [View All] 3 years ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 3 years ago


« Prev12 Next »