Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Kym Elizabeth Whitley

Age: 58, born 7 June 1961

Born and residing in: United States


Lists

68 votes
People...Celebrity Black Actresses (743 items)
list by william maxey 83
Published 5 years, 3 months ago 4 comments
62 votes
Famous Curvy Girls & Larger Ladies (178 items)
list by EmmaBell
Published 3 years, 10 months ago 5 comments
22 votes
sexy black celebrities (201 items)
list by Smiler1
Published 4 years, 11 months ago
11 votes
Comedians Female...Standup...Movie...Tv (97 items)
list by Dj Levels
Published 1 year, 9 months ago
10 votes
People's Choice Awards 2016 (90 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 3 years, 6 months ago 2 comments

Photos

2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Brown Eyes (1), Plus Size (1), Plus Sized (1), Sexy (1), American (1), Actress (1), Brunette (1), Curvy (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7
2445 Watched
Rating:
6.6
1653 Watched
Rating:
6.6
742 Watched
Rating:
7.4
534 Watched
Rating:
5.1
489 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.8
1710 Watched
Rating:
5.5
1875 Watched
Rating:
5.8
1811 Watched
Rating:
6.6
1116 Watched
Rating:
4
988 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Smiler1 added this to a list 9 months, 2 weeks ago
Chubby Celebrities I'd fuck (32 person items)
Dj Levels added this to a list 1 year, 9 months ago
Smiler1 added this to a list 2 years, 6 months ago
Smiler1 added this to a list 2 years, 11 months ago