Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Kym Malin

Age: 58, born 31 July 1962

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 5"


Photos

9 votes
2 votes

Tags: Actress (4), American (3), Model (3), Playmate (3), Blonde (2), Born 1962 (2), Green Eyes (1), Born In Texas (1), Playboy Playmate (1), Centerfold (1), Leggy (1), 1982 (1), Interracial (1), Die Hard (1), Lesbian (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Die Hard (1988)
Rating:
7.7
3982 Watched
2. Weird Science (1985)
Rating:
6.3
974 Watched
3. Road House (1989)
Rating:
6.2
408 Watched
4. Joysticks (1983)
Rating:
5.5
28 Watched
Rating:
5.1
18 Watched