Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: 深田 恭子

Age: 37, born 2 November 1982

Born and residing in: Japan

Height: 5' 4"


Lists

148 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8795 items)
list by Kat M
Published 6 years, 8 months ago 3 comments
113 votes
Asian Actresses -catalog- (60 items)
list by Aira
Published 9 years, 5 months ago 19 comments
62 votes
Japanese Beauty (68 items)
list by lydia
Published 5 years, 3 months ago 2 comments
43 votes
Back 2 School (26 items)
list by 리나
Published 9 years, 6 months ago 6 comments
42 votes
Angels in my eyes ( Asian ) (18 items)
list by A little Secret
Published 8 years, 6 months ago 4 comments

Kyôko Fukada Videos

Kyoko Fukada 1

225 Views

Added 6 years ago


深田恭子 (Kyoko Fukada) - How? [HD]

105 Views

Added 5 years ago


Kyoko Fukada c3 Eye drops

66 Views

Added 5 years ago




Photos

9 votes
6 votes
6 votes
6 votes
6 votes

Description: Japanese actress and singer. In Japan, her name is sometimes contracted to the nickname Fukakyon. She won the award for Best Actress at the Yokohama Film Festival for Kamikaze Girls. She was born and raised in Tokyo, Japan. She has a younger sister. Fukada debuted in 1997 with her first appearance in the television drama Sore ga Kotae da! as Kazune. Fukada appeared in her first movie Ring 2 as Kanae Sawaguchi in 1999 and in later in School Day of the Dead, released in 2000. That same year, she graduated from Horikoshi High School. In 2002, she made an appearance in Dolls as Haruna. Fukada is also a J-pop singer and her debut ... (more)
Tags: Sexy (2), Japanese (2), Hot (1), Asian (1), Female (1), Cute (1), Model (1), Singer (1), Scorpio (1), Elegant (1), Born In 1982 (1), Gakko Ja Oshierarenai! (1), Holy Shit (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Dolls (2002)
Rating:
7.8
309 Watched
2. Ring 2 (1999)
Rating:
5.6
228 Watched
3. Kamikaze Girls (2004)
Rating:
7
162 Watched
4. Yatterman (2009)
Rating:
6
57 Watched
Rating:
7.6
33 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.6
11 Watched
Rating:
8.1
14 Watched
Rating:
6.6
14 Watched
Rating:
7.8
6 Watched
Rating:
8.5
6 Watched




Music

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
9
1 own
Rating:
10
0 want this
3. MOON
Rating:
10
0 want this
4. Universe (2004)
Rating:
10
0 want this
Rating:
8
0 want this





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Botzu voted for 2 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Henny voted for 4 images 2 months ago

django123 voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

animalco posted 3 images 3 months, 3 weeks ago

Agirl voted for 14 images [View All] 10 months, 1 week ago

SomeBloke voted for 2 images 1 year ago

vintage voted for 20 images [View All] 1 year ago

fantazjusz voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

joseph voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

Bollyver added this to a list 1 year, 2 months ago
Mail Order Brides II (65 beauty items)
Bollyver voted for 3 images 1 year, 2 months ago

SomeBloke voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

bendo888 voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

coffee-boy voted for 2 images 1 year, 2 months ago

sh56 voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

jojoba voted for 5 images 1 year, 9 months ago

SomeBloke voted for 3 images 2 years ago

parryj posted a image 2 years, 3 months ago

Darthmasco voted for 10 images [View All] 2 years, 3 months ago

sh56 voted for an image 2 years, 5 months ago

goldthwait voted for 6 images [View All] 2 years, 10 months ago

ginofavara voted for 29 images [View All] 2 years, 10 months ago

apu11 voted for 10 images [View All] 3 years ago

Kitscho voted for 7 images [View All] 3 years, 2 months ago

Bollyver voted for 2 images 3 years, 6 months ago

Kat M added this to a list 3 years, 10 months ago
Art Farley voted for 2 images 3 years, 10 months ago