Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Curtis Fuller

Age: 70, born 16 September 1953

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 6' 3"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Jessica Hendra


Lists

102 votes
Characters of Supernatural (50 items)
list by Mejo ♥♫
Published 11 years, 9 months ago 21 comments
71 votes
Guest stars on HOUSE (93 items)
list by mojack
Published 13 years, 2 months ago 14 comments
56 votes
DC Universe Cast - Supervillains (157 items)
list by fabrizius
Published 13 years, 7 months ago 13 comments
28 votes
Directed by Woody Allen (370 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 14 years, 9 months ago 4 comments
16 votes
Directed by Brian De Palma (164 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 14 years, 3 months ago 3 comments

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Kurt Fuller (born September 16, 1953) is an American character actor. He has appeared in a number of television, film, and stage projects. He graduated from Lincoln High School in Stockton, California in 1971, and U.C. Berkeley in 1976. He is best known for his roles in Psych and Supernatural.
Tags: Male (4), American (3), Actor (2), Character Actor (1), Born 1953 (1), Co-star (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8
4285 Watched
Rating:
7.9
2871 Watched
Rating:
7.1
2487 Watched
Rating:
7.3
2548 Watched
Rating:
6.6
2297 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Scary Movie (2000)
Rating:
5.6
4214 Watched
Rating:
7.3
2795 Watched
Rating:
6
2783 Watched
Rating:
6.2
2487 Watched
Rating:
7.5
1882 Watched




Update feed

cyrax36 added this to a list 3 years, 5 months ago
Top Grossing Actors (500 person items)
cyrax36 added this to a list 4 years, 4 months ago
Top Grossing Actors (500 person items)
Arizona posted a image 7 years, 2 months ago

Arizona posted a image 7 years, 3 months ago

Queen of Horror added this to a list 7 years, 9 months ago
Guest Stars on Grey's Anatomy! (72 person items)

"Physical Attraction....Chemical Reaction Character: Jerry"


milagenovez added this to a list 7 years, 11 months ago