Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Krysten Alyce Ritter

Age: 41, born 16 December 1981

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 9"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Adam Granduciel


Lists

244 votes
Bitch please, we're sick of your shit (51 items)
list by FG93
Published 10 years, 6 months ago 29 comments
196 votes
Wanted Dead Or Alive (129 items)
list by Flรก
Published 14 years ago 19 comments
188 votes
Top 300 Women (300 items)
list by Kev64
Published 8 months, 4 weeks ago 14 comments
170 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 8 years ago 5 comments
155 votes
I Wish I Was The Host (127 items)
list by mojack
Published 12 years, 7 months ago 10 comments

Krysten Ritter Videos

Krysten Ritter Enjoys Playing 'The B' on TV

180 Views

Added 10 years ago




Photos

54 votes
53 votes
49 votes
39 votes
30 votes

Description: Krysten Ritter [ born: Krysten Alyce Ritter in December 16, 1981 in Bloomsburg, Pennsylvania ] stars as Jessica Jones the Peabody, Hugo, and Emmy Award winning Netflix original series, Marvel's Jessica Jones (2015). Her performance, which earned her a prestigious Critics Choice nomination, a Saturn nomination, a Webby Award and a Glamour Best International TV Actress Award, has received rave reviews with the show being celebrated by critics and audiences alike for it's groundbreaking depiction of a reluctant anti-super-heroine with an alcohol problem and a wicked case of PTSD: who will not let a sexual assault from her past def ... (more)
Tags: Actress (26), American (17), Brunette (14), Beautiful (14), Female (8), Hot (6), Born 1981 (6), Gorgeous (5), Cute (5), Stunning (5), Model (5), Stunner (4), Pale (4), Goth (4), Breathtaking (3), Breaking Bad (3), Pretty (2), Jessica Jones (2), 1981 (2)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8.8
2503 Watched
Rating:
7.1
2028 Watched
3. Gossip Girl (2007)
Rating:
7
1593 Watched
4. Veronica Mars (2004)
Rating:
7.4
1291 Watched
5. The Daily Show (1996)
Rating:
7.6
1125 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Mona Lisa Smile (2003)
Rating:
6.2
1497 Watched
2. 27 Dresses (2008)
Rating:
5.9
1425 Watched
Rating:
5.6
1399 Watched
Rating:
5.7
985 Watched
Rating:
5.8
678 Watched




Movies written by

1. L!fe Happens (2012)
Rating:
5.4
71 Watched




TV directed by

Rating:
7.5
417 Watched
1 want to see




Books

0 want this




Update feed

Watcher voted for an image 1 week, 4 days ago

Pedja Urosevic voted for an image 1 week, 5 days ago

lovedriver voted for an image 2 weeks ago
HENNร Z. Minionette voted for 14 images [View All] 2 weeks ago

onclelapin posted a image 2 weeks, 1 day ago

amieefacer voted for 5 images 2 weeks, 6 days ago

ebern voted for an image 2 weeks, 6 days ago
A.M.A posted 2 images 3 weeks, 3 days ago

Maudea96 added this to a list 3 weeks, 6 days ago
Women with viewed 100k+ images (403 person items)

"3 images 1 over 300k"


chrisbarbaros voted for an image 1 month ago

Citroen2cv voted for 5 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

rattus001 voted for an image 1 month, 4 weeks ago

chrisbarbaros posted a image 2 months ago

lovedriver voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

ebern voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

ebern voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

Egb voted for 4 images 2 months, 2 weeks ago

chrisbarbaros posted a image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

ROADKILL41 voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

ROADKILL41 voted for 6 images [View All] 3 months, 1 week ago

hdom voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

Darknight voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

lovedriver posted 3 images 3 months, 1 week ago

Agent Kermit D. Fonz voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

Andyb2 voted for 39 images [View All] 3 months, 2 weeks ago

matthejkalasky voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

onclelapin voted for 5 images 4 months ago

lovedriver posted a image 4 months ago

RevelationEques posted 7 images [View All] 4 months, 2 weeks ago

Kev64 posted a image 4 months, 2 weeks ago

A.M.A posted a image 4 months, 2 weeks ago

A.M.A voted for 2 images 4 months, 2 weeks ago

RevelationEques posted a image 4 months, 4 weeks ago

ROADKILL41 voted for an image 5 months ago
Kev64 posted 4 images 5 months ago

psow voted for an image 5 months ago

django123 voted for an image 5 months, 1 week ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 17 » 20 Next »