Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Kristin Laura Kreuk

Age: 41, born 30 December 1982

Country of origin: Canada

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 4"

Relationship Status: In a relationship


Lists

416 votes
The evolution of... (738 items)
list by johanlefourbe
Published 13 years, 2 months ago 66 comments
267 votes
They could be siblings (100 items)
list by Darthmasco
Published 12 years, 3 months ago 38 comments
194 votes
Be my bride (105 items)
list by Your Dream
Published 12 years, 7 months ago 14 comments
193 votes
Top 300 Women (300 items)
list by Kev64
Published 1 year, 1 month ago 14 comments
179 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 8 years, 4 months ago 5 comments

Kristin Kreuk Videos

Kristin Kreuk - Partition hot scenes

2157 Views

Added 12 years ago




Photos

110 votes
95 votes
92 votes
77 votes
68 votes

Description: Kristin Kreuk [ Born: Kristin Laura Kreuk on December 30, 1982 in Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada] is a T.V. and film actress, who starred as Joanna Hanley Chang in Burden of Truth (2018โ€“2021) and as Catherine Chandler on the series Beauty and the Beast (2012-2016) But Kreuk is probably best known for Her roll as Lana Lang on the WB / CW T.V. sires Smallville (2001-2009). In 2002, she became the spokesperson for Neutrogena and started an advertising campaign with them. Her dark-hair, doll-like face, rosy skin and glowing presence and made her a perfect candidate to play the title role in the 2002 ABC "The Wonderful Wo ... (more)
Tags: Actress (27), Beautiful (24), Canadian (16), Hot (14), Gorgeous (14), Pretty (12), Brunette (10), Female (9), Stunning (9), Cute (8), Born 1982 (8), Smallville (7), Green Eyes (7), Snow White (6), Breathtaking (5), 1982 (4), Asian (3), Goddess (3), Lovely (3)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.5
2371 Watched
Rating:
7.5
1161 Watched
Rating:
7
1010 Watched
Rating:
7.5
668 Watched
Rating:
6.9
143 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.1
1895 Watched
Rating:
4
251 Watched
Rating:
7.3
59 want to see
Rating:
6.8
20 Watched
5. Ecstasy (2011)
Rating:
6.5
14 Watched




Update feed

Campagnola voted for 2 images 2 days, 13 hours ago

Maudea96 added this to a list 6 days, 6 hours ago
Women with voted 100+ images (252 person items)

"1 image"


maxtor197022 voted for 2 images 1 week ago

maxtor197022 added this to a list 1 week ago
So many crushes (221 beauty items)
maxtor197022 voted for an image 1 week ago

maxtor197022 voted for an image 1 week, 1 day ago

bloodmoon voted for 10 images [View All] 1 week, 2 days ago

HENNร Z. Minionette voted for an image 1 week, 6 days ago

emerica voted for an image 2 weeks, 4 days ago
joe322 voted for an image 2 weeks, 4 days ago

soc73 voted for an image 3 weeks ago

k1cam3 voted for 9 images [View All] 3 weeks, 1 day ago

lovedriver voted for 2 images 1 month ago

micoh123 voted for an image 1 month ago

micoh123 voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

lookleft2 voted for an image 1 month, 4 weeks ago

sharingcaring posted 2 images 2 months, 1 week ago

skipper55 voted for 2 images 3 months, 2 weeks ago

peterhorgan posted a comment on this image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

"Beautiful is beautiful"


listerino posted a image 3 months, 4 weeks ago

ebern voted for an image 4 months ago

noname2000 voted for an image 4 months, 2 weeks ago

edel1254 voted for 25 images [View All] 4 months, 2 weeks ago

joshmiller voted for an image 5 months ago

lovedriver voted for 6 images [View All] 5 months, 3 weeks ago

fullfathom voted for an image 5 months, 3 weeks ago

lovedriver voted for 2 images 5 months, 3 weeks ago

philbird7216 voted for 2 images 5 months, 3 weeks ago

Smtx.mw voted for 2 images 5 months, 4 weeks ago

Helldiv3r added this to a list 5 months, 4 weeks ago
XX (199 beauty items)
cudion added this to a list 6 months, 1 week ago
Sasa voted for 5 images 6 months, 3 weeks ago

lovedriver voted for 2 images 7 months, 1 week ago

tunasniff voted for an image 7 months, 1 week ago

usr4626274 voted for 3 images 7 months, 1 week ago

pdw55 voted for an image 7 months, 1 week ago

Agirl added this to a list 7 months, 1 week ago
I Have A Type: Brunettes (12 beauty items)
MUZE voted for 32 images [View All] 7 months, 1 week ago

ebern voted for an image 7 months, 3 weeks ago

lookleft2 voted for an image 7 months, 3 weeks ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 17 » 20 Next »