Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Kristin Dawn Chenoweth

Age: 55, born 24 July 1968

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 4' 11"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Josh Bryant


Lists

418 votes
The evolution of... (739 items)
list by johanlefourbe
Published 13 years, 6 months ago 66 comments
189 votes
Hot and Over 40 (28 items)
list by Uber
Published 15 years, 6 months ago 39 comments
142 votes
DC Universe Cast - Superheroes (312 items)
list by fabrizius
Published 13 years, 7 months ago 35 comments
117 votes
Short hair (210 items)
list by mojack
Published 13 years, 2 months ago 17 comments
97 votes
Hot and Over 40 (104 items)
list by mojack
Published 11 years, 2 months ago 3 comments

Kristin Chenoweth Videos



Photos

20 votes
19 votes
16 votes
12 votes
11 votes

Description: Kristin Chenoweth ( born:Kristin Dawn Chenoweth on July 24, 1968 in Broken Arrow, Oklahoma ) is an American stage, screen and television actress, though, depending on who you ask, Cheno fans may disagree on what her most famous roles are. Since Chenoweth began her career, she has been credited with roles in musicals and plays on and off-Broadway, on various television shows and can be seen in movies on television and the big screen. She has also lent her recognizable voice numerous times to animated features. Soon after her birth, Chenoweth was adopted by Jerry and Junie Chenoweth. She is very open about her adoption and has ... (more)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. American Dad! (2005)
Rating:
6.2
1857 Watched
2. Glee (2009)
Rating:
6.6
1442 Watched
Rating:
6.7
1450 Watched
4. Ugly Betty (2006)
Rating:
6.3
1256 Watched
5. Pushing Daisies (2007)
Rating:
7.8
1048 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.2
1935 Watched
Rating:
4.6
1775 Watched
Rating:
5.2
1296 Watched
4. RV (2006)
Rating:
5.1
688 Watched
Rating:
6.1
449 Watched




Music

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8.6
66 own
3. As I Am (2005)
Rating:
10
6 own
Rating:
8
3 own




Update feed

L90 added this to a list 20 hours, 13 minutes ago
Females TV & Movies Deaths (104 person items)

"Movies:โ€ข The Boy Next Door (2015) : Throat slashed by Ryan Guzman after he binds and gags her. Her body is shown afterwards when Jennifer Lopez discovers her."


john1870 voted for 4 images 3 months, 1 week ago

darakan voted for an image 7 months, 2 weeks ago

charlieb100 voted for 3 images 10 months, 2 weeks ago

Music2023 voted for an image 10 months, 3 weeks ago

lookleft2 voted for an image 10 months, 3 weeks ago

ROADKILL41 voted for an image 1 year ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

HENNร Z. Minionette voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

Agirl voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

ROADKILL41 voted for 2 images 1 year, 3 months ago

fubard2 voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

HENNร Z. Minionette voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

QUESTMAKER posted 3 images 1 year, 4 months ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

radigast voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

AtomicPunk voted for 5 images 1 year, 10 months ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago

Don Utz voted for 2 images 1 year, 10 months ago

nand voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago

L90 added this to a list 1 year, 11 months ago
Most Popular Movies Movies by Actor (1075 person items)

"1- Stranger Than Fiction (2006)2- Rio 2 (2014)3- The Pink Panther (2006)4- Bewitched (2005)5- Four Christmases (2008)"


sal3000 voted for an image 1 year, 11 months ago
L90 added this to a list 2 years, 1 month ago
Different Kinds of Beauty (2215 person items)
hsb33 voted for an image 2 years, 2 months ago

fullfathom added this to a list 2 years, 3 months ago
Adorability (21 beauty items)
Watcher voted for an image 2 years, 5 months ago
ROADKILL41 voted for 3 images 2 years, 11 months ago

charlieb100 voted for 4 images 3 years ago


« Prev12 3 4 Next »