Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Kristen V. Hocking

Age: 51, born 14 February 1973

Country of origin: United States

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

27 votes
Most Beautiful Women On Earth (200 items)
list by clayton jungle
Published 8 years, 4 months ago 1 comment
10 votes
Stunning Women 2 I-L (214 items)
list by clayton jungle
Published 5 years, 6 months ago 1 comment
6 votes
Sexy look (24 items)
list by clayton jungle
Published 8 years, 5 months ago

Photos

7 votes
4 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes

Description: Dalton was born in San Diego County, California. Dalton got her big break when she played a small role in Tango & Cash with Kurt Russell. She also played a small role in A Night at the Roxbury, starring Will Ferrell and Chris Kattan. She appeared as Jack Nicholson's character Frank Costello's girlfriend Gwen in The Departed. Dalton has guest starred in many television shows, but she is perhaps best known for her role as reporter Dana Bright in USA Network's The Dead Zone, starring Anthony Michael Hall. Dalton's other television appearances include roles in Beverly Hills, 90210, Murder, She Wrote, Diagnosis Murder, Sl ... (more)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8
4635 Watched
2. Tango & Cash (1989)
Rating:
6
749 Watched
3. Jack Reacher (2012)
Rating:
6.4
690 Watched
Rating:
5.5
573 Watched
Rating:
6.6
43 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. CSI: NY (2004)
Rating:
6.7
1417 Watched
Rating:
7.2
988 Watched
Rating:
5.8
962 Watched
4. Sliders (1995)
Rating:
6.7
385 Watched
Rating:
7.3
304 Watched




Update feed

lookleft2 voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

Dragonslayer voted for 18 images [View All] 1 year, 8 months ago

clayton jungle voted for 2 images 3 years, 11 months ago

clayton jungle added this to a list 5 years, 6 months ago
Stunning Women 2 I-L (214 person items)
dvirgueza voted for 2 images 6 years, 1 month ago

clayton jungle added this to a list 7 years, 3 months ago