Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Krista J. Allen

Age: 51, born 5 April 1971

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 7"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Nathan Fillion


Lists

111 votes
200 Sexiest Female Characters on TV (POLL) (200 items)
list by TheKnight12
Published 8 years, 4 months ago 49 comments
106 votes
Moist (96 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 10 years, 11 months ago 9 comments
88 votes
I can'take my eyes of you... (44 items)
list by propelas
Published 11 years, 9 months ago 13 comments
46 votes
Ladies & Gents in Bloom (67 items)
list by tersanay
Published 11 years, 6 months ago 6 comments
45 votes
Hottest Baywatch Babes (10 items)
list by мя.ЂeLweNdeR
Published 11 years, 3 months ago 6 comments

Krista Allen Videos

krista allen sexy satin blouse

1281 Views, 1 votes

Added 8 years ago




Photos

24 votes
23 votes
21 votes
20 votes
17 votes

Description: Krista Allen [ born: Krista J. Allen to April 5, 1971 in Ventura, California ] is an actress known for her work in the television series, Days of Our Lives, Baywatch Hawaii, and in the films Liar Liar, Confessions of a Dangerous Mind, Anger Management, The Final Destination, and the Emmanuelle TV series. Krista grew up in Austin, Texas. Her idols growing up were Lucille Ball and Gilda Radner. She made her way back to Southern California as a young adult and wanted to try out the acting biz. Just weeks after she landed in LA, she booked the coveted role of "Billie Reed" on NBC's Days of Our Lives (1996-1999). After her ... (more)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Friends (1994)
Rating:
7.8
5323 Watched
2. The X Files (1993)
Rating:
7.8
2400 Watched
Rating:
7.3
2516 Watched
4. Smallville (2001)
Rating:
6.5
2354 Watched
Rating:
6.6
2231 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Liar Liar (1997)
Rating:
6.4
4067 Watched
Rating:
6
2774 Watched
Rating:
6.7
816 Watched
Rating:
5.1
864 Watched
5. Paycheck (2003)
Rating:
5.8
786 Watched




Update feed

jerryspring voted for 3 images 3 weeks, 1 day ago

Person 135059 voted for 2 images 4 weeks ago

Person 135059 posted 6 images [View All] 4 weeks ago

komutanlogar56 voted for 5 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

looksharp voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

L90 added this to a list 2 months ago
Motherhood 2.0 ♥ (3001 person items)

"Krista Allen5 April 1971Allen has 1 child:• Jacob Nolan Moritt (1997);"


emerica voted for an image 2 months ago

jerryspring voted for an image 2 months ago
k1cam3 voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

L90 added this to a list 2 months, 3 weeks ago
Celebrities with Portuguese Ancestry (60 person items)

"Ethnicity: Portuguese (maternal grandfather), English, Irish, Scottish, German, Dutch, Welsh Krista Allen is an American model and actress. Krista’s paternal grandfather was named Roy Areatus Allen, Jr. (the son of Roy Areatus Allen, Sr. and Helen). Krista’s grandfather Roy was born in Texas. Krista’s paternal grandmother was Ima Jean Flenniken (the daughter of Herbert Marvin Flenniken and Mary Ellen Dickinson). Ima was born in Texas. Mary Ellen was the daughter of The Rev. Samuel Abel D"


ff1161 voted for an image 3 months ago
enadenad voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

fuskator voted for an image 4 months, 3 weeks ago

jerryspring voted for 4 images 4 months, 3 weeks ago

Henrike voted for an image 5 months, 2 weeks ago
Nobody Important voted for an image 6 months, 3 weeks ago

looksharp voted for an image 7 months ago
Chris Davies voted for 11 images [View All] 7 months ago

Watcher voted for 2 images 7 months, 1 week ago

kerem1923 voted for an image 7 months, 2 weeks ago
pdw55 voted for an image 7 months, 2 weeks ago

Watcher voted for an image 7 months, 2 weeks ago
nand voted for 6 images [View All] 7 months, 3 weeks ago

emerica voted for an image 8 months, 3 weeks ago

jerryspring voted for an image 9 months, 1 week ago

eduardo voted for an image 9 months, 1 week ago
markl301 voted for 10 images [View All] 9 months, 1 week ago

Watcher voted for 3 images 9 months, 1 week ago

fuskator voted for an image 9 months, 2 weeks ago
Watcher voted for an image 10 months, 1 week ago

oldman voted for an image 11 months, 3 weeks ago

goldthwait voted for 3 images 12 months ago

enadenad voted for an image 1 year ago

VIF voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

ROADKILL41 voted for 3 images 1 year, 1 month ago

apo55a voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

Anautix added this to a list 1 year, 1 month ago
Beauties of the 2000s (16 person items)

" TV-Series: Days of Our Lives (1996-99), Baywatch (2000-01), What About Brian? (2006-07), other guest roles Movies: Emanuelle 1-7 (1994), Confessions of a Dangerous Mind (2002), Anger Management (2003), Feast (2005), The Final Destination (2009) Other notes: #70 on the Maxim "Hot 100 of 2005" list"


emerica voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

shumsimpson voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago
mac4551 voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

« Prev12 3 Next »