Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Koki Uchiyama

Stats

Birth Name: ๅ†…ๅฑฑ ๆ˜‚่ผ, Uchiyama Kลki

Age: 33, born 16 August 1990

Country of origin: Japan

Height: 5' 10"


Photos


Japanese actor and voice actor from Saitama Prefecture affiliated with Himawari Theatre Group. He won Best Male Rookie at 5th Seiyu Awards. He also received one of Best Voice Actors at Tokyo Anime Award Festival in 2015.
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Soul Eater (2008)
Rating:
7.4
349 Watched
2. One Punch Man (2015)
Rating:
6.9
376 Watched
Rating:
7.8
276 Watched
Rating:
5.2
162 Watched
5. Ultraman Cosmos (2001)
Rating:
9.9
151 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.3
118 Watched
Rating:
6.4
40 Watched
Rating:
6.5
23 Watched
5. UN-GO: Inga-ron (2011)
Rating:
7.5
10 Watched




Update feed

boogiepop1989 1 year, 9 months ago
boogiepop1989 posted 2 images 1 year, 9 months ago