Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Christi Michell Josenhans

Age: 42, born 15 July 1977

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 10"


Lists

41 votes
Eurasian Goodness (East Asian) (100 items)
list by shotswerefired
Published 3 years ago 7 comments

Kitana Baker Videos

Kitana Baker Incident at Loch Ness

321 Views

Added 7 years ago


WWE pool Kitana Baker

204 Views

Added 7 years ago


WWE lunch Kitana Baker

191 Views

Added 7 years ago




Photos

10 votes
9 votes
8 votes
5 votes
5 votes

Description: Kitana Baker (born Christi Josenhans on July 15, 1977) is an American model and actress. Born in Anaheim, California, and of Chinese, Hawaiian, German, and Irish ancestry, Baker has appeared in numerous films, videos and television shows, and has worked for both E! and Playboy. Baker was first discovered in the "Girl Next Door" contest held by Playboy, where she was chosen as the winner. She does most of her modeling for her own official website, which she frequently promotes on radio programs, such as on The Howard Stern Show. Perhaps her biggest claim to fame has been a 2002 series of cleavage-intensive Miller ... (more)
Tags: American (2), Model (2), Orange County (1), Cosplay (1), Actress (1), Anaheim (1), Hot (1), Playboy (1), Vampirella (1), Sexy (1), Brunette (1), Female (1), Ass (1), California (1), Born 1977 (1), 1977 (1), Nice Ass (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.5
3081 Watched
Rating:
6.3
246 Watched
Rating:
6.7
95 Watched
Rating:
6.5
6 Watched
Rating:
8.8
6 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.1
1534 Watched
Rating:
5.6
1095 Watched
3. Auto Focus (2002)
Rating:
6.9
91 Watched
Rating:
6
29 Watched
Rating:
5.8
10 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Blutarski voted for 3 images 2 months, 1 week ago

shotswerefired voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

offs voted for 4 images 10 months ago

offs posted 7 images [View All] 10 months ago

124 posted a image 1 year, 3 months ago

124 voted for 7 images [View All] 1 year, 3 months ago

dvirgueza voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

MK-677 voted for 8 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago

MK-677 posted 28 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago

goldthwait voted for 3 images 2 years, 8 months ago

sh56 voted for an image 2 years, 9 months ago

Dragonslayer voted for an image 2 years, 10 months ago

shotswerefired added this to a list 3 years ago
Eurasian Goodness (East Asian) (100 beauty items)

" German/Irish/Chinese/Hawaiian."


Johnny McCarthy voted for an image 3 years, 4 months ago

David voted for 2 images 3 years, 6 months ago