Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Kimberly Alana Stewart

Age: 42, born 20 August 1979

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 10"


Lists

169 votes
Bad Photoshop (16 items)
list by Dierdre
Published 10 years, 7 months ago 25 comments
139 votes
Sexy Celebrity Daughters (61 items)
list by Dark Smile
Published 9 years, 11 months ago 8 comments
75 votes
200 most beautiful women of today and yesterday (199 items)
list by kushkandi
Published 11 years, 5 months ago 8 comments
60 votes
Kilts (66 items)
list by tartan_skirt
Published 10 years, 10 months ago 14 comments
53 votes
Famous for.. Being Famous? (14 items)
list by Lexie
Published 11 years, 1 month ago 5 comments

Photos

2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Tags: American (1), Model (1), Ugly (1), Fashion Designer (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Poirot (1989)
Rating:
7.9
303 Watched
2. Undeclared (2001)
Rating:
6.8
154 Watched
Rating:
7.5
163 Watched
Rating:
6.8
94 Watched
5. Today (1952)
Rating:
6.4
75 Watched




Movies

1. Homecoming (2011)
4 want to see
2. Lost Lake (2012)
0 want to see
0 want to see




Update feed

L90 added this to a list 1 year, 7 months ago
Motherhood โ™ฅ (2070 person items)

"Kimberly has 1 child: โ€ขย Delilah Genoveva Stewart Del Toro"


dvirgueza added this to a list 1 year, 8 months ago
Planet Hot (2083 person items)