Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Rita Repulsa

Age: 55, born 9 March 1969

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United States

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Donald Tramp Jr.


Lists

99 votes
Obscure or Hot but All Mine! (100 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 1 year, 2 months ago 4 comments
45 votes
TV News Cuties (105 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 5 years, 3 months ago 2 comments
43 votes
All The News That's Fit to List! (29 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 11 years, 3 months ago 3 comments
30 votes
Victoria's secret all models (1032 items)
list by katia42assier
Published 7 years, 1 month ago 1 comment
25 votes
2015's Most Beautiful Women (Phase VIII) (CLOSED) (16 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 8 years, 8 months ago 22 comments

Photos

17 votes
12 votes
11 votes
11 votes
10 votes

Description: Kimberly Ann Guilfoyle (/ˈɡɪlfɔɪl/ GIL-foyl; born March 9, 1969) is an American television news personality and former prosecuting attorney in San Francisco. A Republican, she became an advisor to the 45th president of the United States, Donald Trump. Guilfoyle studied at University of California, Davis, and the University of San Francisco School of Law, where she earned a J.D. degree. She became a prosecuting attorney in San Francisco and Los Angeles, California. She was an assistant district attorney in San Francisco from 2000 to 2004. Guilfoyle married Democratic politician Gavin Newsom. She was first lady of San Fran ... (more)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.8
281 Watched
Rating:
4.4
98 Watched
Rating:
6.4
87 Watched
4. Larry King Live (1985)
Rating:
5.5
51 Watched
Rating:
4
51 Watched




Movies

1 want to see
0 want to see




Books




Update feed

wenzhou 3 days, 6 hours ago
HENNÝ Z. Minionette voted for 7 images [View All] 5 months ago

ROADKILL41 voted for 6 images [View All] 9 months, 3 weeks ago

ROADKILL41 9 months, 3 weeks ago
fubard2 voted for an image 1 year ago
listalbob voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

jane111 voted for 2 images 1 year, 1 month ago

jane111 1 year, 1 month ago
TrekMedic added this to a list 1 year, 2 months ago
TrekMedic posted 6 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

Agent Kermit D. Fonz 1 year, 3 months ago
Maximum Attack 1 year, 3 months ago
Maximum Attack voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

meganmoo 1 year, 4 months ago
Heather posted 3 images 1 year, 4 months ago

mrphotogen 1 year, 4 months ago
ff1161 voted for 2 images 1 year, 5 months ago

L90 added this to a list 1 year, 6 months ago
Motherhood 2.0 ♥ (3001 person items)

"Kimberly Ann Guilfoyle9 March 1969Guilfoyle has 1 child:• Ronan Anthony Villency (2006);"


jj8899 1 year, 8 months ago
emmakeating 1 year, 8 months ago
jensen2222 1 year, 8 months ago
Maverick 1 year, 9 months ago
tb30 1 year, 9 months ago
jacsal 1 year, 9 months ago
billiejo voted for 4 images 1 year, 9 months ago

billiejo 1 year, 9 months ago
fubard2 voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago

fubard2 added this to a list 1 year, 10 months ago
Favorite Person (394 person items)
fubard2 1 year, 10 months ago
Agirl voted for 3 images 2 years, 4 months ago

steve1955 voted for an image 2 years, 5 months ago

sal3000 2 years, 6 months ago
Abacus Z 2 years, 7 months ago
drno62 2 years, 7 months ago
Quadro Pop! 2 years, 8 months ago
looksharp voted for an image 2 years, 10 months ago

Plastikcat 2 years, 10 months ago
DEFEAT QANON 2 years, 11 months ago

« Prev12 3 4 5 Next »