Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Donald Trump Jr.

Stats

Birth Name: Donald John Trump Jr

Age: 46, born 31 December 1977

Country of origin: United States

Height: 6' 1"

Relationship Status: Married


Lists

13 votes
Melting Pot (2272 items)
list by L90
Published 2 years, 10 months ago

Photos

12 votes
12 votes
12 votes
12 votes
12 votes

Donald John Trump Jr. (born December 31, 1977) is an American political activist, businessman, author, and former television presenter. He is the eldest child of Donald Trump, 45th president of the United States from 2017 to 2021, and his first wife Ivana Trump.
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.1
476 Watched
2. The Apprentice (2004)
Rating:
4.7
271 Watched
Rating:
4.2
95 Watched
4. 60 Minutes (1968)
Rating:
7.3
88 Watched
Rating:
6.3
85 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1. Fahrenheit 11/9 (2018)
Rating:
8
44 Watched
2. Feels Good Man (2020)
Rating:
7.2
14 Watched
Rating:
7
1 want to see
Rating:
5
1 want to see
0 want to see




Books

Rating:
6
0 want this




Update feed

jkwyn1933 added this to a list 9 months ago
SA-512 posted 2 images 9 months ago

boussliki voted for 2 images 9 months ago

bafomet99 voted for an image 1 year ago

Claudette voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

L90 added this to a list 2 years, 8 months ago
Melting Pot (2272 person items)

"Donald John Trump Jr.American Political Activist, Businessman, Author & Former TV Presenterโ€ข German;โ€ข Scottish;โ€ข Czech;โ€ข Austrian; "


SA-512 posted 4 images 3 years, 5 months ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 14 Next »