Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Kimberley Jane Walsh

Age: 36, born 20 November 1981

Country of origin: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 5"


Lists

175 votes
Beautiful Women ※ (2414 items)
list by Sarah!
Published 6 years, 8 months ago 23 comments
103 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 12/8\4/2017) (2204 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 3 years, 1 month ago 3 comments
89 votes
Nice and curvy (28 items)
list by Nke
Published 8 years, 3 months ago 22 comments
76 votes
balloons (172 items)
list by Lia
Published 8 years, 4 months ago 16 comments
69 votes
Hottest lady singers worldwide (93 items)
list by Dark Smile
Published 6 years, 5 months ago 3 comments

Photos

7 votes
6 votes
6 votes
6 votes
6 votes

Tags: 1981 (1), November 20 (1), Born In November (1), European (1), Scorpio (1), Born In 1981 (1), Holy Shit (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
5.9
36 Watched
Rating:
5.9
29 Watched
Rating:
7.5
20 Watched
Rating:
6.1
19 Watched
Rating:
6.3
12 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.2
399 Watched
Rating:
4.4
15 Watched
4. All Stars (2013)
Rating:
6.3
9 Watched
5. Dream (2001)
Rating:
2
1 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

DuckNation posted 2 images 2 weeks ago

Duckman voted for 4 images 1 month ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 2 months ago

QUESTMAKER posted 7 images [View All] 3 months, 3 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 5 images [View All] 4 months, 1 week ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 5 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 8 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 8 months ago

joseph voted for an image 8 months, 1 week ago

TrekMedic voted for 2 images 8 months, 1 week ago

Ricky voted for an image 8 months, 1 week ago

Ricky posted 3 images 8 months, 1 week ago

Hssine posted 2 images 8 months, 3 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 9 months, 2 weeks ago

Ricky voted for an image 11 months, 1 week ago

jojoba voted for 5 images 11 months, 1 week ago

hulkargh posted a image 1 year ago

DuckNation posted a image 1 year ago

DuckNation posted a image 1 year, 1 month ago

DuckNation posted a image 1 year, 1 month ago

DuckNation posted a image 1 year, 1 month ago

ria2u posted a image 1 year, 4 months ago

hulkargh posted 3 images 1 year, 5 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 1 year, 6 months ago

cekadidas voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 2 years ago

Hssine posted 2 images 2 years ago

Viro voted for an image 2 years, 3 months ago

Viro voted for an image 2 years, 3 months ago

Viro voted for an image 2 years, 6 months ago

Hssine posted 2 images 2 years, 6 months ago

Darf Dazzah voted for an image 2 years, 7 months ago