Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Kim N. Wayans

Age: 62, born 16 October 1961

Country of origin: United States

Height: 6' 0"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Kevin Knotts


Lists

92 votes
People...Black Actresses (776 items)
list by william maxey 83
Published 10 years, 1 month ago 5 comments
45 votes
Showbiz Siblings (81 items)
list by Rylvan
Published 12 years, 3 months ago 4 comments
8 votes
People...Celebs born in October Libra and Scorpio (57 items)
list by william maxey 83
Published 9 years, 4 months ago 1 comment
7 votes
Black Women โ™ฅ (2352 items)
list by L90
Published 10 months, 1 week ago 1 comment
7 votes
Tv Show Main Actors/Guest Stars In living color (60 items)
list by william maxey 83
Published 9 years, 2 months ago 2 comments

Photos


My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Criminal Minds (2005)
Rating:
7.8
1160 Watched
2. New Girl (2011)
Rating:
7.2
818 Watched
Rating:
5.2
482 Watched
Rating:
6.1
393 Watched
Rating:
7.3
304 Watched




TV directed by

Rating:
6.7
750 Watched
2. Bunk'd (2015)
Rating:
6.2
15 Watched
Rating:
6
7 Watched




TV written by

Rating:
6.7
750 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.2
231 Watched
3. Dance Flick (2009)
Rating:
3.7
116 Watched
4. Pariah (2011)
Rating:
7.1
77 Watched
Rating:
6.1
110 Watched




Update feed

L90 added this to a list 10 months, 1 week ago
Black Women โ™ฅ (2352 person items)
emberlin posted 14 images [View All] 6 years, 6 months ago

william maxey 83 added this to a list 6 years, 8 months ago
lechat voted for an image 7 years, 6 months ago