Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Kim Rossi Stuart

Age: 52, born 31 October 1969

Born and residing in: Italy

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Ilaria Spada


Lists

79 votes
At The Piano (57 items)
list by Laín Coubert
Published 9 years, 9 months ago 8 comments
33 votes
I want more... (44 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 8 years, 3 months ago 4 comments
9 votes
Top Italian Actors/Actresses living now (20 items)
list by Rent92
Published 11 years, 1 month ago 2 comments
8 votes
Venice Film Festival 2016 (158 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 6 years ago 1 comment
6 votes
30 italian beautiful people (30 items)
list by ria2u
Published 10 years, 1 month ago 1 comment

Photos

2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Kim Rossi Stuart (born 31 October 1969) is an Italian actor and director.
Tags: Italian (2), Actor (2), Beard (2), Italian Hot (1), Cinema Italiano (1), Played Lgbt (1), DILF (1), Manlicious (1), Played Gay (1), Born In 1969 (1), Blue Eyes (1), Scorpio (1), Italiano (1), Born 1969 (1), Italian Cinema (1), Cute (1), Italy (1), Hot (1), Italia (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.3
999 Watched
2. Pinocchio (2002)
Rating:
4.5
248 Watched
Rating:
7.3
157 Watched
Rating:
6.2
71 Watched
Rating:
7.4
64 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6.9
28 Watched
2. Fantaghirò 2 (1992)
Rating:
6.4
26 Watched
Rating:
9.8
5 Watched
Rating:
8
4 Watched
Rating:
9
4 Watched




Movies written by

1. Along the Ridge (2006)
Rating:
7
45 Watched
Rating:
6.6
43 Watched
Rating:
6.3
13 Watched




Movies directed by

1. Along the Ridge (2006)
Rating:
7
45 Watched
Rating:
6.3
13 Watched




Update feed

Linda Richter posted 4 images 5 years, 3 months ago

Leto voted for 2 images 5 years, 10 months ago

IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 6 years ago
Venice Film Festival 2016 (158 person items)
IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 6 years ago

IsabellaSilentRose posted 2 images 6 years ago

IsabellaSilentRose posted 5 images [View All] 6 years ago

IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 6 years ago