Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Marilyn Pauline Novak

Age: 89, born 13 February 1933

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 6"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Robert Malloy


Lists

282 votes
Famous people + cats (186 items)
list by Raquel
Published 12 years, 9 months ago 40 comments
228 votes
Copying Classic Actresses (25 items)
list by Agata
Published 12 years, 2 months ago 29 comments
221 votes
She's Got Legs (326 items)
list by Blue Pineapple
Published 12 years, 5 months ago 19 comments
149 votes
Femmes Fatales (77 items)
list by xolmis
Published 10 years, 4 months ago 9 comments
129 votes
Who's Listal's Most Classic Beauty? (POLL) (77 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 9 years, 7 months ago 68 comments

Kim Novak Videos

Movie Legends - Kim Novak (Star)

164 Views

Added 8 years ago


Movie Legends - Kim Novak (Reprise)

108 Views

Added 9 years ago


Movie Legends - Kim Novak

92 Views

Added 9 years ago



View all Kim Novak videos

Photos

16 votes
15 votes
15 votes
14 votes
12 votes

Kim Novak is an American actress. She began her career in 1954 at age 21, and came to prominence almost immediately with a leading role in the film Picnic
Tags: Actress (19), Blonde (14), American (7), Born 1933 (4), Pin-up Girl (4), February 13 (2), Female (2), Beautiful (2), Born In February (2), 50s Star (2), Drama (2), Gorgeous (2), Sultry (1), Still Living (1), Blue Eyes (1), Platinum Blonde (1), Feline Features (1), Cat Eyes (1), Blue Eys (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8.3
2295 Watched
Rating:
7.8
146 Watched
Rating:
7
124 want to see
Rating:
7.5
102 Watched
Rating:
6.8
113 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8.2
85 Watched
Rating:
6.4
82 Watched
Rating:
8.2
40 Watched
4. The Oscars (2014)
Rating:
6.7
34 Watched
Rating:
8
19 Watched




Update feed

Kandi voted for an image 4 weeks ago

Campagnola posted a image 4 weeks ago

sinaia16 posted 2 images 1 month ago

Maudea96 added this to a list 2 months, 2 weeks ago
Women with viewed 100k+ images (403 person items)

"1 image"


Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

osbi voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for 2 images 4 months, 1 week ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 4 months, 2 weeks ago

ressan posted a image 4 months, 2 weeks ago

ressan voted for 2 images 4 months, 2 weeks ago

ressan voted for an image 5 months ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 5 months, 2 weeks ago

apo55a voted for an image 6 months ago

ressan voted for an image 6 months, 2 weeks ago

giannicorso73 voted for an image 7 months, 3 weeks ago

Campagnola posted a image 9 months, 1 week ago

Campagnola posted 3 images 9 months, 1 week ago

TrekMedic voted for an image 9 months, 2 weeks ago

SomeBloke voted for 5 images 9 months, 3 weeks ago

Kandi voted for an image 9 months, 4 weeks ago

Campagnola posted 4 images 9 months, 4 weeks ago

hulkargh voted for 2 images 11 months, 1 week ago

Kandi voted for 3 images 11 months, 1 week ago

Campagnola posted 6 images [View All] 11 months, 1 week ago

amorginos voted for 3 images 1 year ago

Campagnola posted a image 1 year, 2 months ago

Campagnola voted for 51 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

Mass. Patriot voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

Campagnola voted for 10 images [View All] 1 year, 5 months ago

Severin Severin voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

sh56 voted for 2 images 1 year, 6 months ago

TrekMedic posted 3 images 1 year, 6 months ago

TrekMedic posted 5 images [View All] 1 year, 8 months ago

sh56 voted for 6 images [View All] 1 year, 8 months ago

TrekMedic posted 7 images [View All] 1 year, 8 months ago

Agirl voted for 13 images [View All] 1 year, 8 months ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 Next »