Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Kim Victoria Cattrall

Age: 67, born 21 August 1956

Country of origin: United Kingdom

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 8"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

178 votes
Why don't you age?! (33 items)
list by Ava
Published 11 years, 12 months ago 31 comments
131 votes
Over 50 and beautiful (47 items)
list by DuckNation
Published 10 years, 12 months ago 13 comments
115 votes
Does This Dress Make My Butt Look Big? (100 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 10 months, 3 weeks ago 14 comments
112 votes
Actresses Sex Symbols of the 80s, 90s (65 items)
list by xolmis
Published 10 years, 7 months ago 7 comments
106 votes
15 Actors Who Are Fluent in Other Languages (21 items)
list by AJJ
Published 10 years, 4 months ago 17 comments

Kim Cattrall Videos

Police Academy - The Thighs

108 Views

Added 3 years ago




Photos

54 votes
29 votes
23 votes
22 votes
20 votes

Description: Kim Cattrall ( born: Kim Victoria Cattrall on August 21, 1956 in Mossley Hill, Liverpool, England ) is an English-Canadian actress. She is known for her role as Samantha Jones in the HBO romantic comedy series Sex and the City (1998โ€“2004), which earned her the 2002 Golden Globe Award for Best Supporting Actress. In 2005, TV Guide ranked her number eight on its "50 Sexiest Stars of All Time" list. Cattrall made her film debut in Otto Preminger's 1975 film Rosebud. She went on to star in the films Porky's (1982), Police Academy (1984), Big Trouble in Little China (1986), Mannequin (1987), Masquerade (1988) , Star T ... (more)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.8
5786 Watched
Rating:
6.3
2182 Watched
3. Rugrats (1991)
Rating:
6.5
1678 Watched
4. The Daily Show (1996)
Rating:
7.6
1130 Watched
Rating:
6.1
841 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Police Academy (1984)
Rating:
6.1
1712 Watched
Rating:
5.5
1305 Watched
Rating:
7.1
1010 Watched
Rating:
6.9
1122 Watched
Rating:
3.6
745 Watched




Books




Update feed

TrekMedic posted 12 images [View All] 2 hours, 42 minutes ago

TrekMedic posted 29 images [View All] 11 hours, 6 minutes ago

tommymurphy voted for 6 images [View All] 1 day, 14 hours ago

parryj voted for an image 1 day, 23 hours ago

tommymurphy added this to a list 1 week, 4 days ago
Favorite Person (80 person items)
JDF61 voted for an image 3 weeks, 2 days ago

A.M.A posted a image 1 month ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 1 month, 4 weeks ago

onclelapin posted a image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

kgee67 voted for 27 images [View All] 2 months, 3 weeks ago

lookleft2 voted for an image 3 months ago

JDF61 voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

ROADKILL41 voted for 6 images [View All] 3 months, 3 weeks ago

A.M.A posted a image 4 months, 1 week ago

Leo added this to a list 4 months, 2 weeks ago
Agirl added this to a list 4 months, 3 weeks ago
I Have A Type: Brunettes (12 beauty items)
rasputin68 voted for an image 5 months, 1 week ago

GP79 voted for an image 5 months, 1 week ago

Evandrus voted for an image 6 months ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 6 months ago

romison18 voted for 5 images 6 months ago

A.M.A posted a image 7 months, 2 weeks ago

A.M.A posted a image 7 months, 3 weeks ago

A.M.A posted a image 8 months, 1 week ago

A.M.A posted a image 8 months, 1 week ago

Agirl voted for an image 8 months, 3 weeks ago

lovedriver voted for 3 images 9 months ago

lovedriver voted for an image 10 months, 1 week ago

TrekMedic added this to a list 10 months, 3 weeks ago
anakin1985 voted for 10 images [View All] 11 months, 2 weeks ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 11 months, 3 weeks ago

A.M.A posted a image 12 months ago

gram4thebaddie voted for an image 12 months ago

fuskator voted for an image 1 year ago

Agirl voted for an image 1 year ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 Next »