Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Kiersey Nicole Clemons

Age: 28, born 17 December 1993

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 7"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Ebony De La Haye


Lists

346 votes
young actresses (1033 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 8 years, 6 months ago 10 comments
142 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 6 years, 7 months ago 5 comments
115 votes
Short hair (205 items)
list by mojack
Published 11 years, 1 month ago 17 comments
62 votes
Top Girls (936 items)
list by samoden
Published 7 years, 4 months ago 1 comment
49 votes
The Women of Vanity Fair (134 items)
list by Emmabell
Published 8 years, 2 months ago 3 comments

Kiersey Clemons Videos



Photos

12 votes
11 votes
9 votes
8 votes
7 votes

Actress who played the role of Kira Starr on Disney Channel's Austin and Ally and also played Danielle on two episodes of Shake It Up. In 2015, she began playing Sophia on the series Eye Candy. She also stars as Diggy in the 2015 film Dope.
Tags: Actress (3), American (2), Singer (2), Born 1993 (2), 1993 (1), Beautiful (1), Afro (1), Precious (1), Biracial (1), Big Eyes (1), Brown Eyes (1), Born In 1993 (1), Black Hair (1), Ebony (1), Raven Haired (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.3
2512 Watched
2. New Girl (2011)
Rating:
7.1
799 Watched
3. BoJack Horseman (2014)
Rating:
7.5
382 Watched
4. Conan (2010)
Rating:
7.8
220 Watched
Rating:
5.7
143 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.4
248 Watched
2. Dope (2015)
Rating:
6.9
200 Watched
Rating:
6.6
131 Watched
Rating:
4.1
87 Watched
Rating:
8.4
81 want to see




Update feed

emerica voted for an image 2 weeks, 1 day ago

Person 135059 posted 2 images 1 month, 4 weeks ago

Look Left voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago
Henny voted for 3 images 7 months ago

Alea posted 12 images [View All] 8 months, 3 weeks ago

Citizen Connor voted for an image 9 months, 3 weeks ago
L90 added this to a list 10 months, 1 week ago
Different Kinds of Beauty (1830 person items)
django123 voted for 2 images 11 months, 1 week ago

G̲ʅσb̶∆ʅ J̅∆zZ∆l!s̲↱ posted 6 images [View All] 11 months, 1 week ago

G̲ʅσb̶∆ʅ J̅∆zZ∆l!s̲↱ posted 4 images 11 months, 1 week ago

G̲ʅσb̶∆ʅ J̅∆zZ∆l!s̲↱ voted for 36 images [View All] 11 months, 1 week ago

Look Left voted for an image 1 year ago

L90 added this to a list 1 year ago
Melting Pot (2270 person items)

"Kiersey Nicole ClemonsAmerican Actress, Singer & Producer• African-American;• English; "


sh56 voted for an image 1 year ago

Alea posted a image 1 year ago

btbesq13 voted for 8 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

tonicole added this to a list 1 year, 1 month ago
Met Gala Favorites 2018 (60 person items)
sh56 voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

RevelationEques posted 2 images 1 year, 2 months ago

RevelationEques posted a image 1 year, 2 months ago

Look Left voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

django123 voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

Kev64 posted 14 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

L90 added this to a list 1 year, 4 months ago
Women Who Rock Wearing Pants at Red Carpet (1058 person items)

"Kiersey Nicole ClemonsAmerican Actress, Singer & Producer "


Ferdinand voted for 4 images 1 year, 4 months ago

Dave voted for 5 images 1 year, 5 months ago

Look Left voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

Henny voted for 8 images [View All] 1 year, 6 months ago

django123 voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

Henny voted for 26 images [View All] 1 year, 7 months ago

Kev64 posted 14 images [View All] 1 year, 7 months ago

Look Left voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

django123 voted for 4 images 1 year, 7 months ago

Darknight posted 14 images [View All] 1 year, 7 months ago

shotswerefired voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

Sasa voted for 6 images [View All] 1 year, 8 months ago

Kit voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

akumakazama voted for 3 images 1 year, 9 months ago

django123 voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago

Look Left voted for 2 images 1 year, 10 months ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 Next »