Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Alia Advani

Age: 27, born 31 July 1992

Born and residing in: India

Height: 5' 5"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

77 votes
Indian Actress Directory (472 items)
list by Meganfan
Published 6 years, 3 months ago 4 comments
6 votes
100 Breathtaking Indian Women (100 items)
list by sara
Published 1 year, 2 months ago
3 votes
Indian Women (134 items)
list by mygvesz
Published 5 months, 2 weeks ago
2 votes
Sexy Red Carpet Girls (#25) (50 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 2 years, 6 months ago

Kiara Advani Videos

Kiara Advani hot kiss in machine.

35 Views

Added 1 year ago




Photos

5 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes
2 votes

Description: Kiara Advani (born Alia Advani; 31 July 1992) is an Indian film actress, who appears in Bollywood and Tollywood films. Kiara made her acting debut in comedy drama film, Fugly. She was born in Mumbai and is of Parsi descent. She ha salso apperead in M.S.Dhoni: The Untold Story and Lust Stories ... (more)
Tags: Indian (2), Actress (2), Born 1992 (1), Brown Eyes (1), India (1), 1992 (1), Fugly (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

alter posted a image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

MyGoshOh voted for 2 images 4 months ago

django123 voted for 2 images 4 months, 1 week ago

alter posted 9 images [View All] 4 months, 1 week ago

mygvesz added this to a list 5 months, 2 weeks ago
Indian Women (134 person items)
Akirah rated this 7/10 7 months, 2 weeks ago
parryj posted a image 1 year, 1 month ago

sara added this to a list 1 year, 2 months ago
TrekMedic voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

parryj voted for 54 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago

parryj rated this 10/10 1 year, 5 months ago
parryj voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

TrekMedic voted for 3 images 1 year, 5 months ago

kiarakikutta posted 425 images [View All] 1 year, 5 months ago

kiarakikutta voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

kiarakikutta posted a video 1 year, 5 months ago

« Prev12 3 4 Next »