Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Sidharth Malhotra

Age: 32, born 16 January 1987

Born and residing in: India

Height: 6' 2"


Lists

48 votes
Hot Asian Guy (148 items)
list by matt
Published 9 years, 2 months ago 7 comments
17 votes
~★°°~ The Men ~●☆* (986 items)
list by echo
Published 5 years, 1 month ago
13 votes
Indian Actors Directory (143 items)
list by Meganfan
Published 5 years, 10 months ago
3 votes
Guys I would stare at (57 items)
list by Aimal
Published 2 years, 1 month ago
1 votes
Attori di Bollywood (17 items)
list by bla
Published 2 years, 9 months ago

Sidharth Malhotra Videos



Photos

4 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
1 vote

At 16 he began an early career in modeling. He won the title of Mr Gujarat 2007 and was the 2nd runner up in the Gladrags Mega-model & Manhunt in the very same year. A top model, he has walked the ramps for designers like Manish Malhotra and Rohit Bal. He has modeled even in Paris and Dubai. Malhotra was seen in Roberto Cavalli’s advertisement campaigns and also surfaced in the covers of several magazines like RedBook, Gladrags and Men’s Health. He is also a VJ and Assistant Director with NDTV and has been in contract with leading modeling company, Gladrags since 2008.
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6.9
21 Watched
2. Ek Villain (2014)
Rating:
6.8
12 Watched
Rating:
7.1
12 Watched
4. Kapoor Sons (2016)
Rating:
7.3
12 Watched
5. Brothers (2015)
Rating:
7.5
3 want to see




TV

Rating:
7.3
4 Watched
Rating:
4
1 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

IsBaltazarToscano rated this 1/10 9 months, 1 week ago
Aimal added this to a list 2 years, 1 month ago
Guys I would stare at (57 person items)
bla added this to a list 2 years, 9 months ago
Attori di Bollywood (17 person items)
Aimal rated this 10/10 2 years, 9 months ago
transparentworld rated this 8/10 3 years ago
A.M.A posted a image 3 years, 2 months ago

A.M.A posted a image 3 years, 4 months ago