Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Kevin Nealon

Age: 65, born 18 November 1953

Country of origin: United States

Height: 6' 4"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Susan Yeagley


Lists

71 votes
Celebrities I have Seen, Met or Befriended (158 items)
list by Stehako
Published 8 years, 6 months ago 21 comments
28 votes
Favourite TV characters (10 items)
list by elbowski
Published 8 years, 10 months ago 3 comments
20 votes
Live From New York... (128 items)
list by NMartucci
Published 8 years, 4 months ago
16 votes
Actors/Actresses Who Best Play Themselves (43 items)
list by Stehako
Published 9 years, 1 month ago 1 comment
10 votes
People...Celebrity Hall Of Fame Entertainers (412 items)
list by william maxey 83
Published 4 years, 7 months ago

Photos


My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.9
2747 Watched
Rating:
6.4
1832 Watched
Rating:
6.3
1891 Watched
Rating:
6
1579 Watched
Rating:
5.1
1512 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.1
1740 Watched
Rating:
7.5
1197 Watched
Rating:
7
1244 Watched
Rating:
6.5
1205 Watched
Rating:
7.4
1046 Watched




TV written by

Rating:
7.4
1046 Watched
2. The Oscars (2014)
Rating:
6.2
32 Watched




Music

Rating:
6
0 want this





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

MusicLover added this to a list 2 months, 2 weeks ago
Celebrity First Name - Kevin (12 person items)

"Profession: Comedian, Screenwriter, Actor Age: age 64 Birthplace: USA, St. Louis, Missouri Schools: St. Joseph High School, Sacred Heart University Major/Field Of Study: Marketing"


Arizona posted 2 images 1 year, 7 months ago