Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Kevin Darnell Hart

Age: 45, born 6 July 1979

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 7' 0"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Eniko Parrish


Lists

42 votes
who's the funniest of them all... (128 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 11 years ago 7 comments
33 votes
People...Black Actors (887 items)
list by william maxey 83
Published 10 years, 5 months ago 1 comment
31 votes
Mascots (172 items)
list by Helen
Published 10 years, 4 months ago 3 comments
29 votes
My Favorite Dads (50 items)
list by PowerGirl
Published 11 years, 8 months ago 2 comments
28 votes
MTV Movie Awards 2016 (48 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 8 years, 3 months ago 1 comment

Kevin Hart Videos



Photos

2 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Description: Kevin Hart was born on July 3, 1979 in Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA. He is an actor and producer, known for BET's Comicview (1992), Laugh at My Pain (2011) and Kevin Hart: Let Me Explain (2013). He has been married to Torrei Hart since May 22, 2003. They have two children. Close friends with Anthony Anderson. Is good friends with Jason Segel. Once worked as a shoe salesman. He quit the job to work full-time in comedy clubs. Hendrix Hart, a son, was born on October 8, 2007. Has one daughter, Heaven Lee (b. 2005). I think if someone gets kicked in the face it is their fault- they watched the foot come towards ... (more)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.5
3792 Watched
2. Scary Movie 3 (2003)
Rating:
4.9
2698 Watched
Rating:
5.5
1894 Watched
4. Scary Movie 4 (2006)
Rating:
4.6
1897 Watched
Rating:
6.3
1028 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.7
1119 Watched
Rating:
7.6
1163 Watched
3. The Daily Show (1996)
Rating:
7.6
1141 Watched
4. Punk'd (2003)
Rating:
5.7
1008 Watched
Rating:
6.2
848 Watched




TV written by

Rating:
7.2
29 Watched
Rating:
7.8
22 Watched
Rating:
8.5
2 Watched




Movies written by

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Night School (2018)
Rating:
5
61 Watched
Rating:
6.2
29 Watched
Rating:
7.5
26 Watched
Rating:
7.1
16 Watched




Update feed

kathy voted for an image 6 months ago

chrisbarbaros posted 2 images 6 months ago

A.M.A posted 2 images 8 months ago

cyrax36 added this to a list 11 months, 3 weeks ago
Top Grossing Actors (500 person items)
moviebuff posted 22 images [View All] 1 year ago

darthjoker12 added this to a list 2 years, 4 months ago
Pinocchio Dream Cast (10 movies items)
crazymetalhead added this to a list 2 years, 5 months ago
My favorite celebrities (273 person items)
L90 added this to a list 2 years, 11 months ago
Maybe There's Still Hope for Love in Hollywood (314 person items)

"♥ Kevin Hart & Eniko Parrish ♥ Together since August 2009, married since August 2016."


darthjoker12 added this to a list 3 years, 3 months ago
Zootopia Dream Cast (25 movies items)

"Finnick!"


Dj Levels added this to a list 3 years, 5 months ago
Dj Levels added this to a list 3 years, 6 months ago
Arizona posted 2 images 3 years, 10 months ago

Ruaidhrígh added this to a list 3 years, 11 months ago
Males 9/10 (12 person items)
indianastar added this to a list 4 years, 2 months ago
Celebrities I hate (36 person items)

"Not Funny there that's my hot take (Also put Tiffany Haddish in there she just. not. funny. she's loud)"


Guardian Angels added this to a list 4 years, 4 months ago
2020 Celebrity All-Star Game UDL (34 person items)

"Comedian Player Fearsome Angels UDL Celebrity All-Star Appearance(s): 4 (2016-2018, 2020) NBA Celebrity All-Star Appearance(s): 6 (2004, 2012-2015, 2016 as a Head Coach) BASKETBALL BIO: Played as a senior at George Washington High School in Philadelphia. Was NBA Celebrity All-Star Game MVP from 2012-2015. "


L90 added this to a list 5 years, 6 months ago
Celebrities Weddings 2016 ♥ (77 person items)

"♥ Kevin Hart & Eniko Parrish ♥ "


PCA added this to a list 5 years, 9 months ago
Comediantes/comedians. (66 funny items)
IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 5 years, 11 months ago

darthjoker12 added this to a list 5 years, 11 months ago
Shrek Dream Cast (18 movies items)

"Donkey!"


darthjoker12 added this to a list 5 years, 11 months ago
Oscars 2016 (2026) (28 movies items)

"Chris Rock!"


clayton jungle added this to a list 6 years, 4 months ago
Jumanji:Welcome to the Jungle (4 person items)

"As Frige"


Dj Levels added this to a list 6 years, 8 months ago
Dj Levels added this to a list 6 years, 9 months ago
ChihuahuaDaddy added this to a list 6 years, 11 months ago
Who's the Funniest? (Poll) Final Round (5 person items)

" Points: 5 - 4 - 3 - 2 - 1 -"


Arizona posted a image 7 years, 3 months ago

kathy voted for an image 7 years, 4 months ago

IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 7 years, 4 months ago

IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 7 years, 4 months ago
Kids' Choice Awards 2017 (54 person items)
Arizona posted 4 images 7 years, 4 months ago

Arizona posted 3 images 7 years, 4 months ago

IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 7 years, 5 months ago

IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 7 years, 5 months ago
IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 7 years, 7 months ago

IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 7 years, 7 months ago
kathy voted for an image 7 years, 7 months ago

IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 7 years, 7 months ago

rose77 added this to a list 7 years, 9 months ago
Celebrities I Dislike (110 beauty items)
darthjoker12 added this to a list 7 years, 9 months ago
Mulan Dream Cast (14 movies items)

"Mushu!"


Rex Gervase added this to a list 7 years, 11 months ago

« Prev12 Next »