Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Kevin Maurice Garnett

Age: 43, born 19 May 1976

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 6' 11"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Brandi Garnett


Lists

40 votes
Got Milk? (88 items)
list by Mrm®
Published 8 years, 4 months ago 5 comments
11 votes
Best Numbers In Basketball (21 items)
list by S.Spurs
Published 4 years, 5 months ago 1 comment
7 votes
Sports...Nba...Basketball players (102 items)
list by Dj Levels
Published 2 years, 3 months ago 1 comment
6 votes
Create A starting 5 team (Poll) (37 items)
list by Georgini
Published 1 year, 7 months ago 5 comments
6 votes
Black History Month (98 items)
list by clayton jungle
Published 4 years ago 1 comment

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.3
245 Watched
Rating:
6.8
75 Watched




Movies

1. Blue Chips (1994)
Rating:
5.5
71 Watched
2. Uncut Gems (2019)
Rating:
8.3
21 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

onclelapin posted a image 1 month, 1 week ago

dj brr rated this 10/10 3 months ago
onclelapin posted a image 10 months ago

Georgini added this to a list 1 year, 7 months ago
Dj Levels added this to a list 2 years, 3 months ago
Dj Levels rated this 9/10 2 years, 3 months ago
justyouandme rated this 5/10 2 years, 5 months ago
onclelapin posted 2 images 3 years, 5 months ago


People who liked this also liked