Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Kerry Bishé

Age: 40, born 1 May 1984

Country of origin: New Zealand

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 6"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Chris Lowell


Lists

62 votes
19th Annual Screen Actors Guild Awards 2013 (95 items)
list by Dessollié
Published 11 years, 5 months ago 10 comments
46 votes
Better red than dead (50 items)
list by artemus
Published 11 years ago 3 comments
29 votes
Babes of AMC network 2016 (53 items)
list by EatMorePez
Published 7 years, 10 months ago 1 comment
24 votes
The "Scrubs" Cast (28 items)
list by Maary
Published 13 years, 4 months ago 5 comments
21 votes
Favorite Celebrities (Dead or Alive) (764 items)
list by cekadidas
Published 7 years, 1 month ago 1 comment

Photos

12 votes
9 votes
8 votes
7 votes
5 votes

Tags: Actress (3), American (2), Scrubs (2), Blonde (2), Blue Eyes (2), Born In 1984 (2), Female (1), 1984 (1), White (1), Born 1984 (1), Pale (1), Born In May (1), May 1 (1), Scrubs: Lucy (1), Funny Bone (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.5
3106 Watched
Rating:
8
336 Watched
Rating:
6.9
119 Watched
Rating:
7.7
70 Watched
5. Life on Mars (2008)
Rating:
7.3
85 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Argo (2012)
Rating:
7.4
1358 Watched
Rating:
5.5
1305 Watched
3. Red State (2011)
Rating:
6
369 Watched
4. The Lucky Ones (2008)
Rating:
6.6
81 Watched
5. Motherhood (2009)
Rating:
4.8
90 Watched




Update feed

MUZE voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

maxtor197022 voted for 3 images 4 months, 1 week ago

elister voted for an image 5 months, 1 week ago

fuskator voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

Maverick voted for 2 images 1 year, 7 months ago

texan voted for 4 images 2 years, 2 months ago

SomeBloke voted for 2 images 2 years, 2 months ago

Zippyjet voted for an image 2 years, 8 months ago

mychaloh voted for 2 images 2 years, 11 months ago

Look Left voted for an image 3 years, 5 months ago

Henny voted for 10 images [View All] 4 years ago

MUZE voted for 31 images [View All] 4 years, 1 month ago

mototo voted for 3 images 4 years, 10 months ago

Stehako added this to a list 4 years, 11 months ago
Real-Life Portrayals in Narcos (37 person items)

" Christiana "


Venticello voted for an image 4 years, 11 months ago

cekadidas added this to a list 5 years, 1 month ago
tijtij voted for an image 5 years, 2 months ago

dlaidoo added this to a list 5 years, 2 months ago
cekadidas voted for an image 5 years, 5 months ago
Kandi voted for 4 images 5 years, 9 months ago

django123 voted for an image 5 years, 9 months ago

DuckNation posted 4 images 5 years, 9 months ago

perod posted 4 images 5 years, 9 months ago

Oliver voted for an image 6 years, 1 month ago

django123 voted for an image 6 years, 3 months ago

django123 voted for 3 images 6 years, 3 months ago

django123 voted for an image 6 years, 4 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 6 years, 5 months ago

Ricky F posted 2 images 6 years, 8 months ago

TrekMedic voted for an image 6 years, 11 months ago

mychaloh voted for 2 images 7 years, 4 months ago

lechat voted for an image 7 years, 10 months ago

EatMorePez added this to a list 7 years, 10 months ago
Babes of AMC network 2016 (53 person items)
IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 8 years, 2 months ago
Tribeca Film Festival 2016 (110 fashion items)
IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 8 years, 2 months ago