Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Kerri Lee Green

Age: 56, born 14 January 1967

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 1"


Lists

107 votes
Scenes from Childhood: Crushes (21 items)
list by Joseph Grey
Published 11 years, 7 months ago 21 comments
51 votes
Beautiful Women (854 items)
list by compcua
Published 10 years, 6 months ago 1 comment
9 votes
actrices rousses - redhead actresses VI (50 items)
list by steven2185
Published 6 years, 5 months ago 1 comment
5 votes
Top 10 of the 80's Women (10 items)
list by The Doctor
Published 11 years, 9 months ago 1 comment
4 votes
Directed by Richard Donner (106 items)
list by Leo
Published 7 years, 6 months ago 1 comment

Photos

4 votes
3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Tags: American (3), Redhead (3), Actress (2), Child Actor (2), Female (1), 1980s (1), White (1), Straight (1), Actor (1), 80s Star (1), Red-head (1), Born 1967 (1), Petite (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. ER (1994)
Rating:
6.9
1636 Watched
Rating:
7.5
1147 Watched
Rating:
6.2
572 Watched
Rating:
6.3
57 Watched
Rating:
8.8
27 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The Goonies (1985)
Rating:
7.4
2401 Watched
2. Lucas (1986)
Rating:
6.9
164 Watched
3. Summer Rental (1985)
Rating:
5.9
111 Watched
Rating:
6.7
9 Watched




Movies directed by

Rating:
6
1 Watched




Movies written by

Rating:
6
1 Watched




Update feed

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 1 year ago

lanzlotlink posted 63 images [View All] 2 years, 7 months ago

antaviuis09 posted 6 images [View All] 3 years, 2 months ago

RayThomas663 voted for an image 5 years, 6 months ago

dvirgueza voted for an image 5 years, 10 months ago

sh56 voted for an image 5 years, 10 months ago

compcua added this to a list 5 years, 11 months ago
Beautiful Women (854 beauty items)
compcua added this to a list 5 years, 11 months ago
Who's the best Thumbelina ? (61 person items)
compcua posted 2 images 5 years, 11 months ago

Zippyjet voted for an image 6 years, 3 months ago

sh56 voted for an image 6 years, 4 months ago

steven2185 added this to a list 6 years, 5 months ago
SwornShadow added this to a list 7 years, 5 months ago
Whoa! Smokin' (436 beauty items)
SwornShadow posted a image 7 years, 5 months ago

Leo added this to a list 7 years, 6 months ago
Directed by Richard Donner (106 person items)