Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Kerr Van Cleve Smith

Age: 46, born 9 March 1972

Born and residing in: United States

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

37 votes
The WOW Factor (622 items)
list by bunny
Published 8 years ago
27 votes
Guest Stars on Charmed (60 items)
list by mojack
Published 5 years, 6 months ago 2 comments
23 votes
Sexiest Men (563 items)
list by Rachel
Published 7 years, 9 months ago
20 votes
Played Gay (165 items)
list by Ian
Published 7 years, 10 months ago 4 comments
15 votes
Beautiful Men and boys. (420 items)
list by Sarah!
Published 5 years, 11 months ago 3 comments

Photos

3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Tags: Played Gay (2), American (2), Born In 1972 (1), Played Lgbt (1), Male (1), Actor (1), Dawson's Creek (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.2
2497 Watched
Rating:
6.5
2046 Watched
Rating:
6.3
1737 Watched
Rating:
6.6
1378 Watched
Rating:
5.7
1234 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.2
2833 Watched
Rating:
5.5
601 Watched
Rating:
5.1
565 Watched
Rating:
4.6
106 Watched




TV directed by

Rating:
5.7
1234 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Queen of Horror added this to a list 7 months, 2 weeks ago
Guest Stars on The Fosters! (26 person items)

"Character: Robert Quinn9 Episodes"