Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Keri Lynn Russell

Age: 46, born 23 March 1976

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 4"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Matthew Rhys


Lists

572 votes
What Did They Look Like? (152 items)
list by Danie
Published 13 years, 1 month ago 95 comments
396 votes
The evolution of... (735 items)
list by johanlefourbe
Published 11 years, 5 months ago 66 comments
335 votes
Women With Weapons (454 items)
list by Kev64
Published 11 years, 1 month ago 47 comments
272 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1755 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 7 years, 11 months ago 16 comments
193 votes
Wanted Dead Or Alive (129 items)
list by Flรก
Published 12 years, 7 months ago 19 comments

Keri Russell Videos

Keri Russell sexy custom

829 Views, 1 votes

Added 7 years ago


Keri Russell Reads Rules No. 503

380 Views, 1 votes

Added 7 years ago


Keri Russell and Nathan Lane Had a London Adventure

106 Views, 1 votes

Added 6 years ago




Photos

71 votes
48 votes
46 votes
45 votes
43 votes

Description: Keri Russell (born: Keri Lynn Russell on March 23, 1976 in Fountain Valley, California) is an American actress and dancer. After appearing in a number of made-for-TV films and series during the mid-1990s, Russell came to fame for portraying the title role of Felicity Porter on the series Felicity, which aired from 1998 to 2002, and for which she won a Golden Globe Award. Russell has since appeared in several films including Mission: Impossible III (2006), Russell also voiced Wonder Woman in a direct-to-video animated feature released March 3, 2009. Russell was born to Stephanie (Stephens) and David Harold Russell, an executiv ... (more)
Tags: Actress (21), American (11), Brunette (8), Female (6), The Americans (6), Green Eyes (6), Beautiful (6), Hot (5), Cute (4), Gorgeous (4), Felicity (3), Born 1976 (3), Curly Hair (3), Dancer (2), Curly (2), Great Legs (2), Stunning (2), Talented (2), Slim (2)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Scrubs (2001)
Rating:
7.5
3085 Watched
Rating:
8
1585 Watched
Rating:
6.6
1670 Watched
4. Boy Meets World (1993)
Rating:
6.9
836 Watched
Rating:
6.8
747 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.2
2301 Watched
Rating:
4.7
1243 Watched
3. August Rush (2007)
Rating:
7.1
934 Watched
Rating:
7.2
857 Watched
5. Bedtime Stories (2008)
Rating:
5.7
860 Watched




Update feed

Pierson Bruno voted for an image 3 days, 8 hours ago

Look Left voted for an image 6 days, 5 hours ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 2 weeks, 3 days ago

L90 added this to a list 2 weeks, 3 days ago
Different Kinds of Beauty (1860 person items)
or Not added this to a list 3 weeks, 1 day ago
Astonishing Aquamarines (50 beauty items)
Battleax voted for an image 3 weeks, 6 days ago

or Not added this to a list 4 weeks, 1 day ago
Worth Coming Back For (384 beauty items)
time50 voted for an image 1 month ago

psow voted for an image 1 month ago

fantazjusz voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

psow voted for 4 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Chris Davies voted for 5 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Look Left voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

nitevision voted for 2 images 2 months, 4 weeks ago

Look Left voted for an image 2 months, 4 weeks ago

fuskator voted for 4 images 3 months ago

Look Left voted for an image 3 months ago

Look Left voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

darthjoker12 added this to a list 3 months, 1 week ago
Superman (2000's) (15 movies items)

"Lois Lane!"


Agirl voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

Agirl voted for 2 images 3 months, 1 week ago

EFPaisley voted for 2 images 3 months, 2 weeks ago

shotswerefired voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

jemate voted for an image 4 months, 1 week ago
Look Left voted for an image 4 months, 3 weeks ago

2022 voted for an image 4 months, 3 weeks ago
oldman voted for an image 4 months, 3 weeks ago

oldman voted for 2 images 4 months, 3 weeks ago

kelly2rod1 voted for an image 4 months, 3 weeks ago

oldman voted for 5 images 5 months ago

tom334 voted for 2 images 5 months, 1 week ago

oldman voted for an image 5 months, 1 week ago

Agirl voted for an image 5 months, 3 weeks ago
parryj voted for an image 6 months ago

aLittleTyger voted for an image 6 months, 1 week ago

Henrike voted for 13 images [View All] 6 months, 1 week ago

darakan72 voted for an image 6 months, 1 week ago

A.M.A posted a image 6 months, 1 week ago

Alea posted 16 images [View All] 6 months, 1 week ago

Look Left voted for an image 6 months, 2 weeks ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 14 Next »