Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Keri Lynn Hilson

Age: 39, born 5 December 1982

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 9"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Samuel Soba


Lists

179 votes
Brown Sugar (101 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 9 years, 9 months ago 10 comments
176 votes
MADONNA: THE QUEEN OF PLAGIARISM (94 items)
list by SuperAmanda
Published 1 year, 8 months ago 195 comments
131 votes
Beautiful Black Women (50 items)
list by Marek
Published 10 years, 3 months ago 25 comments
84 votes
Hipster-tized (90 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 9 years, 3 months ago 5 comments
66 votes
She Walks in Beauty (111 items)
list by vraifriandise
Published 10 years, 11 months ago 13 comments

Keri Hilson Videos

Keri Hilson - Return The Favor ft. Timbaland

73 Views, 2 votes

Added 11 years ago


Keri Hilson - Lose Control ft. Nelly

102 Views

Added 11 years ago




Photos

27 votes
25 votes
19 votes
18 votes
18 votes

Description: Keri Lynn Hilson (born December 5, 1982 in Decatur, Georgia) is a Grammy award nominated American R&B singer-songwriter signed to Timbaland’s Mosley Music Group. She is also a part of a collective of writers and producers known as The Clutch, and has written hits for many artists including Britney Spears, Usher, Ciara, Ludacris and Omarion, After performing on Xzibit’s hit song Hey Now (Mean Muggin’) and Timbaland’s album Shock Value she released her debut album, In A Perfect World..., Hilson has been writing music for other artists since 2001, including Britney Spears, Ciara, Usher, and Ludacris. Despite having mad ... (more)
Tags: Singer (6), Hot (5), Gorgeous (4), Stunning (4), Beautiful (3), Black (3), American (3), Cute (2), Unique (2), Perfect (1), Holy Shit (1), Pulchritudinous (1), Decatur Georgia USA (1), Ebony (1), December 5 (1), Born In December (1), Born In Georgia (1), Born In 1982 (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.7
761 Watched
Rating:
5.9
372 Watched
Rating:
6.7
261 Watched
Rating:
6.7
258 Watched
Rating:
6.8
193 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Riddick (2013)
Rating:
6.2
397 Watched
Rating:
6.3
148 Watched
Rating:
6
14 Watched
0 want to see




Music

Rating:
7.2
5 own
Rating:
10
1 own




Update feed

L90 added this to a list 2 months ago
Different Kinds of Beauty (2200 person items)
django123 voted for an image 3 months ago
Look Left voted for an image 7 months, 1 week ago

franlob voted for 15 images [View All] 7 months, 2 weeks ago

leandrocic87 voted for 6 images [View All] 7 months, 2 weeks ago

edlongshanks voted for an image 9 months, 1 week ago

Ricky F voted for an image 11 months, 3 weeks ago

Look Left voted for an image 1 year ago

maxmilflover voted for 2 images 1 year, 3 months ago

sh56 voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

SuperAmanda added this to a list 1 year, 8 months ago
Batman1911 voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago

Batman1911 voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago

Razorback voted for an image 2 years, 2 months ago

emberlin voted for an image 2 years, 2 months ago

Darthmasco added this to a list 2 years, 3 months ago
Sagittarius (277 person items)
Look Left voted for an image 2 years, 3 months ago

Batman1911 voted for 3 images 2 years, 4 months ago

dvirgueza added this to a list 2 years, 6 months ago
Hottest Girls born in 1982 (50 person items)
Botzu voted for 5 images 2 years, 10 months ago

django123 voted for an image 3 years ago

Batman1911 voted for an image 3 years ago

emberlin voted for 5 images 3 years, 1 month ago

parryj voted for 50 images [View All] 3 years, 4 months ago

jemate voted for 2 images 3 years, 5 months ago

parryj voted for an image 3 years, 5 months ago

SomeBloke voted for 3 images 3 years, 7 months ago

hulkargh posted 4 images 3 years, 8 months ago

powerking14 voted for an image 3 years, 8 months ago

nuyunggun posted 4 images 3 years, 11 months ago

nuyunggun voted for 23 images [View All] 3 years, 11 months ago

jojoba voted for 4 images 4 years, 2 months ago

Ricky F added this to a list 4 years, 2 months ago
django123 voted for an image 4 years, 3 months ago

Eli Graminova posted 7 images [View All] 4 years, 3 months ago

lucasmodric voted for an image 4 years, 3 months ago

Viro voted for an image 4 years, 6 months ago

Viro voted for 2 images 4 years, 6 months ago

sh56 voted for an image 4 years, 6 months ago

sh56 voted for 2 images 4 years, 8 months ago


« Prev12 Next »