Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Kentarô Itô

Stats

Birth Name: 伊藤 健太郎, Itō Kentarō

Age: 49, born 3 January 1974

Country of origin: Japan

Height: 5' 5"


Photos


Japanese voice actor and stage actor who was born in Hachiōji. He is currently affiliated with Mausu Promotion and is representative of Theater Company K-Show. He has taken over some of the roles held by the late Kazuyuki Sogabe and Takeshi Aono. His range is baritone.
Tags: Short (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Pokémon (1997)
Rating:
6.4
1477 Watched
2. Naruto (2002)
Rating:
6.9
1257 Watched
Rating:
7.8
1053 Watched
Rating:
7.2
802 Watched
5. One Piece (1999)
Rating:
7.5
748 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.8
128 Watched
Rating:
6.8
81 Watched
Rating:
6.7
70 Watched
Rating:
6.7
51 Watched
Rating:
5
53 Watched




Update feed

boogiepop1989 posted a image 1 year, 3 months ago