Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Kenji Taniguchi

Stats

Birth Name: 谷口賢志

Age: 41, born 5 November 1977

Country of origin: Japan


Photos


Kenji Taniguchi is an actor, known for Kyukyu Sentai GoGoFive (1999), Kyûkyû sentai Go Go Five vs Gingaman (2000) and Kyukyu Sentai GoGoFive: Sudden Shock! A New Warrior (1999).
Tags: Japanese (1), Model (1), Male (1), Actor (1), Super Sentai (1), Blue Ranger (1), Abaranger (1), GoGo V (1), Blue Sentai (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6
57 Watched
Rating:
6.8
14 Watched
5. Arukana (2013)
Rating:
5
1 Watched




TV

Rating:
7.5
15 Watched
Rating:
7.9
9 Watched
Rating:
8.3
6 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Farah Luna posted 10 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago