Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Kendall Francis Schmidt

Age: 33, born 2 November 1990

Country of origin: United States


Lists

80 votes
young actors (396 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 10 years, 6 months ago 5 comments
23 votes
born in year 1990 (331 items)
list by evvie
Published 10 years, 10 months ago 2 comments
13 votes
Melting Pot (2272 items)
list by L90
Published 3 years ago
12 votes
I'm Sorry, Was I Drooling? (52 items)
list by Juli
Published 12 years ago 5 comments
10 votes
Most beautiful men on earth 6 (200 items)
list by matt
Published 8 years, 2 months ago 1 comment

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Hot (2), Cute (1), Boy (1), Singer (1), Getaway (1), Man (1), Super (1), Handsome (1), Scorpio (1), Born In 1990 (1), Easy A (1), Born In November (1), November 2 (1), Big Time Rush (1), Most Beautiful Men On Earth (1), The Frozen Ground (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Gilmore Girls (2000)
Rating:
7.1
2034 Watched
Rating:
6.4
1773 Watched
3. ER (1994)
Rating:
6.9
1641 Watched
Rating:
6.7
1450 Watched
5. Ghost Whisperer (2005)
Rating:
6.5
1011 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
5.4
11 Watched
Rating:
10
1 want to see
Rating:
1
2 Watched
Rating:
1
1 Watched
Rating:
10
1 Watched




Update feed

jennifersteven voted for an image 11 months ago
lissamorris978 voted for an image 11 months, 1 week ago
dashasaxton78 voted for an image 12 months ago
jennymccall45 voted for an image 1 year ago
reedbrittney88 voted for an image 1 year ago
Ayesha Altaf posted a comment on this image 1 year, 5 months ago

"Hollywood Actor Kendall Schmidt"


Ayesha Altaf voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago
Ayesha Altaf posted a comment 1 year, 5 months ago

“Kendall Schmidt In Easy A In Yes Excellent Excellence Extreme Extremely Like Likely Love Lovely Excellency Great Perfect Good Yes Best Highest Rated Most Underrated”

L90 added this to a list 3 years ago
Melting Pot (2272 person items)

"Kendall Francis SchmidtAmerican Singer, Songwriter, Music Producer & Actorโ€ข German;โ€ข Swedish;โ€ข English;โ€ข Dutch; "


matt added this to a list 5 years, 5 months ago