Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Ken'ichi Ogata

Stats

Birth Name: 緒方 賢一

Age: 76, born 29 March 1942

Country of origin: Japan


Photos


Description: Japanese voice actor from Fukuoka Prefecture. He used to work at Aoni Production and works at Production Baobab. ... (more)
Tags: Japanese (1), Voice Actor (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.4
1418 Watched
Rating:
7.4
672 Watched
Rating:
6.8
573 Watched
Rating:
7.6
509 Watched
Rating:
8
322 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Memories (1995)
Rating:
7.1
207 Watched
Rating:
7.1
84 Watched
Rating:
6.5
43 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen