Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Kelendria Trene Rowland

Age: 43, born 11 February 1981

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 8"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Tim Witherspoon


Lists

142 votes
DC Universe Cast - Superheroes (312 items)
list by fabrizius
Published 13 years, 8 months ago 35 comments
96 votes
Celebs before and after boob job (21 items)
list by Lexie
Published 13 years, 10 months ago 28 comments
82 votes
Sexy Modern Pin-Up Girls (35 items)
list by Meganfan
Published 10 years, 8 months ago 5 comments
68 votes
She Walks in Beauty (111 items)
list by vraifriandise
Published 12 years, 10 months ago 13 comments
56 votes
Caricatures by David Cowles (108 items)
list by maddiee
Published 12 years ago 6 comments

Kelly Rowland Videos

Kelly Rowland - Lay It On Me ft. Big Sean

100 Views, 2 votes

Added 12 years ago


Kelly Rowland Work (HQ Video)

147 Views, 1 votes

Added 12 years ago


Kelly Rowland - Forever And A Day

137 Views, 1 votes

Added 12 years ago




Photos

26 votes
17 votes
15 votes
15 votes
13 votes

Description: Born Kelendria Trene Kamasia Rowland on February, 1981, Kelly experienced huge fame when performing as trio in Destiny's Child with Beyonce Knowles and Michelle Williams (II). Even after the group have disbanded, Kelly continued to pursue career in music by going solo, kicked off nicely with the duet with rapper Nelly on "Dilemma". Kelly is the daughter of Doris Rowland Garrison and Christopher Lovett who resided in Atlanta, Georgia and got married only after she was born. Inspired by Whitney Houston in 1985, four-year-old Kelly began singing and joined church choir. However, her father was an abusive alcoholic whic ... (more)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.6
1163 Watched
2. Punk'd (2003)
Rating:
5.7
1008 Watched
Rating:
6.2
848 Watched
Rating:
5.2
483 Watched
Rating:
6.1
394 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.3
1304 Watched
Rating:
7.4
117 Watched
Rating:
6.3
149 Watched
Rating:
5.2
18 Watched




Music

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6.6
4 own
Rating:
6.2
3 own
Rating:
7.8
3 own
4. Simply Deep (2002)
Rating:
9
3 own
Rating:
9.3
1 own




Update feed

pstillove voted for an image 1 week, 1 day ago
pstillove posted a comment on this image 1 week, 1 day ago

"Hotness!"


pstillove voted for an image 3 weeks, 4 days ago

Campagnola voted for 3 images 3 weeks, 5 days ago

QUESTMAKER posted 3 images [View All] 3 weeks, 6 days ago

QUESTMAKER posted 12 images [View All] 3 weeks, 6 days ago

Darknight posted 5 images [View All] 4 weeks ago

fakeselsun voted for an image 4 weeks ago
fakeselsun posted 3 images 4 weeks ago

Darknight posted 3 images 4 weeks, 1 day ago

Campagnola voted for 3 images 4 weeks, 1 day ago

QUESTMAKER posted 6 images [View All] 4 weeks, 1 day ago

fakeselsun posted 3 images 4 weeks, 1 day ago

Darknight posted 3 images 4 weeks, 1 day ago

pstillove voted for an image 1 month ago

ff1161 voted for 2 images 1 month ago

Pedja Urosevic voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

chrisbarbaros posted a image 1 month, 1 week ago

Kev64 posted 2 images [View All] 1 month, 2 weeks ago

levski voted for 2 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

pstillove posted a comment on this image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

"Sexy queen!!"


pstillove posted a comment on this image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

"Nice!!"


pstillove posted a comment on this image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

"Hotness!!"


pstillove voted for 7 images [View All] 1 month, 3 weeks ago

Campagnola voted for an image 2 months ago

Xenomorph voted for 6 images [View All] 2 months, 1 week ago

rasputin68 voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago
Darknight voted for 9 images [View All] 2 months, 1 week ago

rico650 voted for 6 images [View All] 2 months, 1 week ago

selsun posted 9 images [View All] 2 months, 1 week ago

selsun posted 4 images 2 months, 1 week ago

selsun voted for 3 images 2 months, 1 week ago

Kev64 posted a image 2 months, 1 week ago

Darknight posted 4 images 2 months, 1 week ago

levski voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

Campagnola voted for 2 images 2 months, 2 weeks ago

selsun posted 3 images [View All] 2 months, 2 weeks ago

pstillove posted a comment on this image 3 months ago

"Oh baby!"


pstillove voted for 3 images 3 months ago

selsun posted 3 images [View All] 3 months, 1 week ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 Next »