Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Kelly Rohrbach

Age: 34, born 21 January 1990

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 9"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Steuart Walton


Lists

387 votes
young actresses (1033 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 10 years, 8 months ago 12 comments
184 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 8 years, 9 months ago 5 comments
131 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 9 years, 4 months ago 10 comments
76 votes
Beautiful Girl Lips (50 items)
list by Marek
Published 3 years, 3 months ago 3 comments
69 votes
I've Seen This Pose Before X - Surfer Girls (88 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 11 years, 1 month ago 3 comments

Kelly Rohrbach Videos



Photos

47 votes
40 votes
34 votes
29 votes
29 votes

Description: Kelly Rohrbach [ born: January 21, 1990 in New York City, New York] is an actress. After graduating from Georgetown University in 2012, where she was recruited to play Division One Women's Golf, she moved to Los Angeles to pursue her passion for acting. Kelly majored in theater at Georgetown, as well as attending the London Academy of Music and Dramatic Art (LAMDA). Rohrbach had her break-out role in Paramount Pictures' Baywatch, which was released in May 2017. She co-stars in the iconic role of "C. J. Parker", opposite Zac Efron and Dwayne Johnson. Rohrbach has worked with directors such as Woody Allen and Seth Gordon ... (more)
Tags: Model (8), Hot (7), Stunner (7), Stunning (7), Gorgeous (6), Cute (6), American (6), Breathtaking (6), Beautiful (6), Pretty (5), Sports Illustrated (3), Blonde (3), 1990 (3), Actress (2), Perfection (2), Funny Bone (1), YBM (1), Slept With Leonardo DiCaprio (1), Fappening (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.6
2253 Watched
Rating:
7.4
335 Watched
Rating:
5.9
288 Watched
4. Today (1952)
Rating:
6.8
99 Watched
Rating:
7.8
84 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Baywatch (2017)
Rating:
4.7
302 Watched
2. Café Society (2016)
Rating:
6.2
249 Watched
Rating:
5.9
95 Watched
5. Wilt (2012)
Rating:
5
1 Watched




Update feed

kathy291 posted 13 images [View All] 2 weeks, 2 days ago

JDF61 voted for an image 2 weeks, 4 days ago

davidtt voted for 5 images 2 weeks, 5 days ago

franlob voted for 6 images [View All] 3 weeks, 4 days ago

tarekmostafa voted for 2 images 4 weeks ago

dzera1995 voted for an image 1 month ago
gbot23579 voted for 5 images 1 month, 1 week ago

imagawa voted for an image 2 months ago

MissWis voted for 6 images [View All] 3 months, 2 weeks ago

maxtor197022 voted for an image 4 months ago

Mlle Henny voted for an image 4 months ago

Szamis voted for an image 4 months, 1 week ago

gwadran voted for an image 5 months ago

perod voted for an image 5 months ago

smith00721 voted for an image 5 months, 1 week ago

lovedriver voted for an image 5 months, 1 week ago

James OK voted for an image 5 months, 2 weeks ago

Jason voted for 3 images 5 months, 2 weeks ago

EFPaisley voted for an image 7 months ago

JDF61 voted for 7 images [View All] 8 months, 1 week ago

psow voted for 3 images 8 months, 2 weeks ago

dm45244 voted for an image 8 months, 3 weeks ago

joe322 voted for 2 images 8 months, 4 weeks ago

A.M.A voted for 3 images 9 months, 2 weeks ago

A.M.A posted 3 images 9 months, 2 weeks ago

EFPaisley voted for an image 10 months ago

riggs voted for 2 images 10 months, 2 weeks ago

icklepickle voted for an image 11 months ago
apo55a voted for an image 11 months, 3 weeks ago

Watcher voted for an image 11 months, 3 weeks ago

joshmiller voted for an image 11 months, 4 weeks ago

matthejkalasky voted for an image 1 year ago
Pedja Urosevic voted for 30 images [View All] 1 year ago

tunko voted for an image 1 year ago
sucker4beauty voted for an image 1 year ago

tunko voted for 2 images 1 year ago

tunko voted for an image 1 year ago

matthejkalasky voted for an image 1 year ago

pdw55 voted for an image 1 year ago

Pedja Urosevic voted for 4 images 1 year ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 13 Next »