Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Kelly Marie Monaco

Age: 46, born 23 May 1976

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 3"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Billy Miller


Lists

275 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1755 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 8 years, 2 months ago 16 comments
207 votes
Tall? No! She's SHORT (80 items)
list by Sarah Raquel
Published 11 years ago 54 comments
192 votes
Perfection (2755 items)
list by irishblue
Published 6 years, 9 months ago 3 comments
104 votes
MAY is HOT (42 items)
list by I am M
Published 9 years ago 8 comments
95 votes
Jeans and Heels (100 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 10 years, 7 months ago 8 comments

Kelly Monaco Videos

Melanie Brown Kelly Monaco PEEPSHOW [OFFICIAL VIDEO]

702 Views, 1 votes

Added 11 years ago


Kelly Monaco

1214 Views

Added 11 years ago




Photos

51 votes
43 votes
27 votes
17 votes
17 votes

Description: Birthplace: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, UNITED STATES. Bio: In April 1997, Monaco became the Playboy Playmate of the Month. Throughout her tenure with Playboy in the 1990s, Monaco was also featured in many Playboy Special Edition publications. Monaco made numerous cover appearances in other magazines such as FHM and Maxim. Along with her Maxim feature in 2005, the magazine also awarded her 13th place on their annual Hot 100 List in May 2006. ... (more)
Tags: Brunette (7), American (5), Actress (5), Playboy (4), Playmate (4), Model (3), Born 1976 (3), Hot (2), Idle Hands (2), Rack (2), General Hospital (2), DSLs (2), Beautiful (2), 1976 (2), Female (2), 1.60 (1), Bangin Bod (1), In Love With (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Punk'd (2003)
Rating:
5.7
998 Watched
2. Baywatch (1989)
Rating:
4.9
819 Watched
Rating:
6.7
761 Watched
4. Spin City (1996)
Rating:
6.4
601 Watched
Rating:
5.2
456 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Idle Hands (1999)
Rating:
6
501 Watched
Rating:
5.8
432 Watched
3. Mumford (1999)
Rating:
6.6
55 Watched
Rating:
7.4
19 want to see
Rating:
8.7
17 Watched




Update feed

lovedriver voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

lovedriver posted 5 images [View All] 1 month, 3 weeks ago

parryj voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

124 posted a comment on this image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

"Man, she's super hot even when dressed"


124 voted for 6 images [View All] 1 month, 3 weeks ago

3DoctorWho voted for 4 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

TrekMedic posted 22 images [View All] 1 month, 3 weeks ago

looksharp voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago
TrekMedic voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago
nand voted for an image 2 months ago

davrof voted for an image 2 months ago

pdw55 voted for an image 2 months ago

emerica voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

Palermo Sicily voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago
fuskator voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

SomeBloke voted for 2 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago

fuskator voted for 3 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago

DJ95 voted for 3 images 3 months ago

radigast voted for an image 3 months ago

nand voted for 4 images 3 months ago

trandoshan voted for an image 4 months, 3 weeks ago

jerryspring voted for an image 4 months, 3 weeks ago
Blutarski voted for 6 images [View All] 5 months, 3 weeks ago

oldman voted for an image 6 months, 3 weeks ago

124 voted for an image 6 months, 4 weeks ago

joshmiller voted for an image 7 months, 1 week ago

cappe voted for an image 7 months, 3 weeks ago
GP79 voted for 2 images 7 months, 4 weeks ago

bendo888 voted for an image 7 months, 4 weeks ago
rico650 voted for an image 8 months ago
lovedriver voted for 3 images 8 months ago

listalbob voted for an image 9 months ago
crazyi1471 voted for an image 10 months ago

Henny voted for 3 images 10 months, 2 weeks ago

crazyi1471 voted for an image 10 months, 2 weeks ago

mjkalasky voted for an image 10 months, 3 weeks ago

tijtij voted for an image 11 months, 1 week ago

Smtx.mw voted for an image 11 months, 1 week ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 Next »