Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Trแบงn Loan

Age: 33, born 17 January 1989

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 2"


Lists

340 votes
young actresses (1033 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 8 years, 3 months ago 10 comments
10 votes
Oscars 2018 (100 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 3 years, 10 months ago 1 comment
5 votes
Asian Beauties (71 items)
list by Darknight
Published 1 year, 6 months ago
5 votes
Women Who Rock Wearing Pants at Red Carpet (1058 items)
list by L90
Published 1 year, 4 months ago
3 votes
Oscar 2018 (94 items)
list by heartline
Published 3 years, 10 months ago 1 comment

Kelly Marie Tran Videos



Photos

7 votes
4 votes
4 votes
3 votes
3 votes

American actress. She began acting in 2011, with most of her roles being in short film and television. She came to global prominence for her role as Rose Tico in the Star Wars sequel trilogy films The Last Jedi (2017) and The Rise of Skywalker (2019). She voiced Raya in the animated film Raya and the Last Dragon (2021).
Tags: Actress (3), Funny (1), Star Wars (1), Asian (1), Cute (1), Short (1), Vietnamese (1), Nice (1), Talented (1), Born In 1989 (1), Raven Haired (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.2
787 Watched
Rating:
5.4
382 Watched
Rating:
6.2
141 Watched
Rating:
6.5
46 Watched
5. XOXO (2016)
Rating:
4.4
15 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The Daily Show (1996)
Rating:
7.6
1083 Watched
Rating:
6.8
742 Watched
Rating:
5.6
262 Watched
Rating:
6.6
255 Watched
Rating:
5.9
106 Watched




Update feed

SomeBloke voted for an image 5 days, 6 hours ago

w1ngnut rated this 5/10 2 months, 3 weeks ago
Chris Davies voted for 2 images 3 months ago

django123 voted for 5 images 3 months ago

ROADKILL41 voted for 2 images 3 months ago

Darknight posted 4 images 3 months, 3 weeks ago

Agent Kermit D. Fonz added this to a list 5 months, 1 week ago
Celebrity Recluses (96 person items)
ROADKILL41 rated this 10/10 5 months, 4 weeks ago
ROADKILL41 voted for an image 5 months, 4 weeks ago
Chris Davies voted for 13 images [View All] 6 months, 4 weeks ago

Chris Davies voted for an image 7 months ago

Chris Davies voted for 2 images 7 months ago

Arizona posted a image 7 months, 1 week ago

poluza112 rated this 8/10 8 months, 2 weeks ago
L90 added this to a list 9 months, 1 week ago
Women Who Rock Wearing Pants at Red Carpet (1058 person items)

"Kelly Marie TranAmerican Actress "


Smiler1 added this to a list 10 months, 3 weeks ago
Darknight posted 5 images [View All] 10 months, 3 weeks ago

coffee-boy rated this 9/10 1 year, 1 month ago
coffee-boy voted for 3 images 1 year, 1 month ago

boogiepop1989 rated this 6/10 1 year, 1 month ago
apo55a rated this 2/10 1 year, 5 months ago
Darknight voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

Darknight added this to a list 1 year, 6 months ago
Asian Beauties (71 person items)
Darknight rated this 10/10 1 year, 6 months ago
Henny voted for 6 images [View All] 1 year, 6 months ago

Gabrry Skr added this to list 1 year, 8 months ago
DuckNation voted for 3 images 1 year, 9 months ago

django123 voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago

Look Left voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago

Kev64 posted 4 images 1 year, 10 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 1 year, 11 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 1 year, 11 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 1 year, 11 months ago

Dave voted for an image 2 years ago

JohnRedwood rated this 5/10 2 years, 1 month ago
DuckNation posted 4 images 2 years, 1 month ago

DuckNation posted 7 images [View All] 2 years, 1 month ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 2 years, 1 month ago

Chris Davies rated this 10/10 2 years, 3 months ago
jonslist rated this 6/10 2 years, 6 months ago

« Prev12 3 Next »