Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Kelly LeBrock

Age: 62, born 24 March 1960

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 8"

Relationship Status: Married


Lists

240 votes
Sexy and Underrated Actresses (147 items)
list by Dark Smile
Published 11 years, 10 months ago 28 comments
170 votes
Sex symbol of every decade(female) (44 items)
list by Natalia
Published 12 years ago 32 comments
124 votes
Over 50 and beautiful (47 items)
list by DuckNation
Published 9 years, 9 months ago 12 comments
107 votes
Actresses Sex Symbols of the 80s, 90s (65 items)
list by xolmis
Published 9 years, 4 months ago 7 comments
99 votes
My 50 Babe's Of The 80's (52 items)
list by Dark Warrior
Published 4 years, 10 months ago 9 comments

Kelly LeBrock Videos

Kelly LeBrock - The Woman In Red

548 Views

Added 9 years ago




Photos

22 votes
18 votes
12 votes
11 votes
11 votes

Description: Kelly LeBrock [ born: March 24, 1960 in New York City ] is an American actress and model. Her acting debut was in The Woman in Red co-starring with comedian Gene Wilder. She also starred in the film Weird Science, directed by John Hughes. To spite Her being born in the U.S., LeBrock was brought up in London, England and the Sussex countryside. She is the daughter of a French-Canadian father who owned his own quicksilver mine and opened "The General Thurber", a 3-star Michelin restaurant in Lake Champlain, New York. Kelly's Irish mother, a former model, was the owner of fine antique stores in London. LeBrock spent he ... (more)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Weird Science (1985)
Rating:
6.3
985 Watched
2. Hard to Kill (1990)
Rating:
5.7
300 Watched
Rating:
5.7
189 Watched
Rating:
5.5
145 Watched
Rating:
6.1
20 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.5
782 Watched
Rating:
5.7
270 Watched
Rating:
6.9
98 Watched
Rating:
6.2
71 Watched
Rating:
6.5
32 Watched




Update feed

L90 added this to a list 1 month, 3 weeks ago
Motherhood 2.0 โ™ฅ (3001 person items)

"Kelly Le Brock24 March 1960LeBrock has 3 children:โ€ข Annaliza Kelly Seagal (1987);โ€ข Dominic San Rocco Seagal (1990);โ€ข Arissa Montana Seagal (1993);"


radigast voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

rico650 voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

romis18 voted for 2 images 2 months ago

Maudea96 added this to a list 2 months, 2 weeks ago
Women with viewed 100k+ images (403 person items)

"1 image"


SA-512 voted for 4 images 2 months, 2 weeks ago

SA-512 posted a image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

charlieb100 voted for 3 images 5 months, 1 week ago

L90 added this to a list 5 months, 3 weeks ago
Different Kinds of Beauty (2199 person items)
emberlin voted for an image 6 months, 1 week ago

Cle2814 voted for 16 images [View All] 6 months, 3 weeks ago

Look Left voted for an image 7 months, 3 weeks ago

juh111 voted for an image 8 months, 2 weeks ago

SomeBloke voted for an image 8 months, 2 weeks ago
Campagnola voted for 5 images 9 months, 1 week ago

Blutarski posted 8 images [View All] 9 months, 2 weeks ago

Battleax voted for an image 10 months, 3 weeks ago

fitman voted for 4 images 10 months, 3 weeks ago

crazyi1471 voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago
TrekMedic posted 3 images 1 year, 3 months ago

Look Left voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

charlieb100 voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

romison18 voted for 2 images 1 year, 4 months ago

SA-512 posted a image 1 year, 5 months ago

L90 added this to a list 1 year, 6 months ago
Melting Pot (2269 person items)

"Kelly LeBrockAmerican Actress & Modelโ€ข French-Canadian;โ€ข Irish; "


A.M.A voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

A.M.A posted a image 1 year, 6 months ago

Gav added this to a list 1 year, 8 months ago
I love my Kel (25 beauty items)
Bad Clown voted for 9 images [View All] 1 year, 9 months ago

_?_ voted for 2 images 1 year, 9 months ago

SA-512 posted a image 1 year, 9 months ago

lovedriver voted for an image 1 year, 11 months ago
Seinfeld voted for an image 1 year, 11 months ago
looksharp voted for 3 images 1 year, 11 months ago

lovedriver voted for an image 1 year, 11 months ago

Henny voted for an image 2 years, 2 months ago

124 voted for an image 2 years, 4 months ago

TrekMedic posted 2 images 2 years, 4 months ago

TrekMedic voted for an image 2 years, 4 months ago

Look Left voted for an image 2 years, 4 months ago


« Prev12 3 Next »