Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Kelly Ann Hu

Age: 54, born 13 February 1968

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 5"


Lists

340 votes
Women With Weapons (457 items)
list by Kev64
Published 11 years, 8 months ago 47 comments
240 votes
Sexy and Underrated Actresses (147 items)
list by Dark Smile
Published 11 years, 10 months ago 28 comments
211 votes
Perfection (2755 items)
list by irishblue
Published 7 years, 1 month ago 3 comments
154 votes
she could kick your ass (56 items)
list by wildflower
Published 12 years, 6 months ago 26 comments
153 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 7 years, 1 month ago 5 comments

Kelly Hu Videos

Kelly Hu as Jordana Davis in Army wives

290 Views, 2 votes, 1 comments

Added 10 years ago


kelly hu maxim sexy photo shoot

1461 Views, 1 votes

Added 10 years ago


Kelly Hu bikini clips

981 Views, 1 votes

Added 10 years ago



View all Kelly Hu videos

Photos

53 votes
40 votes
33 votes
32 votes
29 votes

Description: Kelly Hu [ Born: Kelly Ann Hu on February 13, 1968 in Honolulu, Hawaii, ] is an actress, of Chinese, English, and Hawaiian ancestry. Her father, Herbert, was a salesman and her mother, Juanita, worked many odd jobs to help support the family. She has one older brother, Glenn. She is a former Miss Teen USA, and modeled in Japan and Italy for several months before deciding to relocate to L.A. and try her hand at show business. She got her break on TV's Los problemas crecen (1985) in 1987 and never looked back. Her first big break was as Kirk Cameron's love interest on the hit TV show, Los problemas crecen (1985). In May 2005 ... (more)
Tags: Actress (15), American (14), Female (12), Asian (8), Model (8), Beautiful (7), Brunette (7), Gorgeous (7), Hot (6), Cute (6), Born 1968 (6), Pretty (5), Stunning (5), Amazing (4), Hawaiian (4), Action (3), Born In February (3), Chinese (2), X-men (2)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.3
2516 Watched
Rating:
7.6
1581 Watched
3. CSI: NY (2004)
Rating:
6.7
1393 Watched
Rating:
7.4
1116 Watched
Rating:
6.9
968 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7
4622 Watched
Rating:
5.1
1562 Watched
3. The Doors (1991)
Rating:
6.9
953 Watched
4. Strange Days (1995)
Rating:
6.9
564 Watched
Rating:
7.3
385 Watched




Update feed

Maudea96 added this to a list 3 days, 6 hours ago
Women with voted 100+ images (231 person items)

"1 image"


Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 1 week ago
emerica voted for an image 2 weeks, 4 days ago

ROADKILL41 voted for 3 images 3 weeks, 3 days ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 1 month ago

RevelationEques posted 2 images 1 month ago

jerryspring voted for 2 images 1 month ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

komutanlogar56 voted for 4 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Severin Severin posted 10 images [View All] 1 month, 3 weeks ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

ff1161 voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

Kev64 added this to a list 2 months, 1 week ago
Top 300 Other Women (308 person items)
Watcher voted for 5 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago

emerica voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

Kev64 posted a image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 4 months ago

jayes voted for an image 4 months, 1 week ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 4 months, 1 week ago

L90 added this to a list 4 months, 2 weeks ago
Most Popular Movies Movies by Actor (1075 person items)

"1- X2: X-Men United (2003)2- The Scorpion King (2002)3- The Doors (1991)4- Strange Days (1995)5- Batman: Under the Red Hood (2010)"


Quattroporte voted for an image 5 months, 1 week ago

EFPaisley voted for 5 images 5 months, 2 weeks ago

isaya86 voted for an image 5 months, 3 weeks ago
Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 5 months, 3 weeks ago
Pierson Bruno voted for an image 6 months, 2 weeks ago

EFPaisley voted for 4 images 7 months ago

Agirl voted for an image 7 months ago
fallae voted for an image 7 months ago

ff1161 voted for 4 images 7 months ago

Watcher voted for an image 7 months, 2 weeks ago
lee68 added this to a list 7 months, 2 weeks ago
Captivating (61 person items)
L90 added this to a list 7 months, 3 weeks ago
Different Kinds of Beauty (2199 person items)

" Kelly Ann Hu13 February 1968American Actress, Former Fashion Model & Beauty-Queen"


oldman voted for an image 8 months, 2 weeks ago

Smtx.mw voted for an image 9 months ago

Look Left voted for an image 9 months, 2 weeks ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 Next »