Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Kelly Lee Carlson

Age: 46, born 17 February 1976

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 5"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Dan Stanchfield


Lists

224 votes
Sexy and Underrated Actresses (147 items)
list by Dark Smile
Published 11 years, 6 months ago 28 comments
79 votes
TVs 100 Sexiest Female Characters Ever (100 items)
list by TheKnight12
Published 8 years, 9 months ago 12 comments
77 votes
My 100 Babes Of The 90's (101 items)
list by Dark Warrior
Published 4 years, 7 months ago 29 comments
65 votes
Sexiest girls on tv series (52 items)
list by Marek
Published 1 year, 3 months ago 8 comments
53 votes
Pocket Rockets (61 items)
list by stevie08
Published 10 years, 11 months ago 8 comments

Photos

99 votes
31 votes
26 votes
25 votes
21 votes

Description: Kelly Lee Carlson is an American actress and model. She is best known for her role as Kimber Henry on the FX drama Nip/Tuck. Originally from Bloomington, Minnesota she was born on February 17, 1976. Kelly attended school in Richfield, Minnesota at the Academy of Holy Angels. She is the daughter of a hair dresser mother and a late father who was a high school football coach. Kelly went on to start acting in theater before making the step into screen performances. She first appeared in 3000 Miles to Graceland (2001) in a minor role. She got her first notable television role on the series Nip/Tuck (2003) and gained quick popularity ... (more)
Tags: American (5), Actress (5), Hot (4), Born 1976 (4), Blonde (3), Brown Eyes (2), Leggy (2), Tv Star (2), Beautiful (2), Model (2), Cute (2), Female (2), Pretty (1), Bombshell (1), 1976 (1), Gorgeous (1), Minnesota (1), Makes The List (1), Nip/tuck (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.3
2514 Watched
Rating:
6.4
1752 Watched
Rating:
6.7
1210 Watched
4. Monk (2002)
Rating:
7.1
1258 Watched
5. Castle (2009)
Rating:
7.7
740 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Made of Honor (2008)
Rating:
5.6
683 Watched
Rating:
5.6
301 Watched
3. The Marine (2006)
Rating:
4.8
283 Watched
Rating:
4
199 Watched
5. Paparazzi (2004)
Rating:
5.3
95 Watched




Update feed

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 1 week, 6 days ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 2 weeks, 3 days ago

ROADKILL41 voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago
fubard2 voted for an image 1 month, 4 weeks ago

jacquesbrison voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

Look Left voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

papa4822 voted for 2 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago

Maverick voted for an image 3 months ago

Omar Garcia voted for 9 images [View All] 3 months, 1 week ago

jemate voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago
franlob voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago
trandoshan voted for 3 images 4 months, 2 weeks ago

trurepair voted for 3 images 5 months ago

flaviobu voted for an image 5 months, 1 week ago

looksharp voted for 4 images 5 months, 3 weeks ago

nand voted for 4 images 5 months, 4 weeks ago

Look Left voted for an image 6 months, 1 week ago
Rick voted for 3 images 7 months, 1 week ago

leandrocic87 voted for an image 7 months, 1 week ago

oldman voted for 3 images 7 months, 4 weeks ago

Nevskij Prospekt voted for 5 images 8 months ago

Nevskij Prospekt voted for an image 8 months ago

oldman voted for an image 8 months ago

jerryspring voted for 2 images 8 months, 2 weeks ago

sparky voted for an image 9 months, 1 week ago

usafsg voted for 2 images 10 months ago

minnebird voted for 9 images [View All] 10 months, 2 weeks ago

crazyi1471 voted for an image 11 months, 2 weeks ago

ROADKILL41 voted for 5 images 11 months, 4 weeks ago

ROADKILL41 voted for an image 11 months, 4 weeks ago

TrekMedic added this to a list 1 year ago
Listal Football League 2021 North Draft (CLOSED) (40 beauty items)

"She finished with 48 points "


TrekMedic voted for an image 1 year ago
AtomicPunk voted for an image 1 year ago

mjkalasky voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago
looksharp voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago
cactus voted for 30 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

Don Utz voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

EFPaisley voted for 2 images 1 year, 2 months ago


« Prev12 3 4 Next »