Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Kellie Noelle Martin

Age: 44, born 16 October 1975

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 2"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Keith Christian


Lists

60 votes
Libra ladies โ™Ž (191 items)
list by AJJ
Published 6 years, 7 months ago 3 comments
40 votes
Beautiful Women (834 items)
list by compcua
Published 6 years, 11 months ago 1 comment
27 votes
Most Beautiful Women in ER (Top Ten) (10 items)
list by Durdenclub
Published 8 years, 4 months ago 1 comment
11 votes
Planet Hot (1710 items)
list by dvirgueza
Published 4 months, 1 week ago
5 votes
Estadounidenses (558 items)
list by Peco
Published 1 year, 8 months ago 1 comment

Photos

7 votes
7 votes
5 votes
5 votes
4 votes

Kellie Noelle Martin (born October 16, 1975) is an American actress and voice artist. She is known for her roles as Rebecca "Becca" Thatcher in Life Goes On (1989โ€“1993), Christy Huddleston in Christy (1994โ€“1995), Lucy Knight on ER (1998โ€“2000), Samantha Kinsey in Mystery Woman TV film series (2003โ€“2007), and as Hailey Dean in the Hailey Dean Mystery TV film series (2016โ€“present).
Tags: American (2), Actress (2), Sexy (1), Cute (1), White (1), Beautiful (1), Brunette (1), Talented (1), Born 1975 (1), Caucasian (1), Petite (1), Talented And Intelligent (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Grey's Anatomy (2005)
Rating:
7.1
2449 Watched
2. ER (1994)
Rating:
6.8
1615 Watched
3. Mad Men (2007)
Rating:
8.2
864 Watched
Rating:
7.5
1090 Watched
5. The Daily Show (1996)
Rating:
7.6
1080 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. A Goofy Movie (1995)
Rating:
6.5
1199 Watched
Rating:
4.5
193 Watched
Rating:
5.4
187 Watched
Rating:
6.2
123 Watched
5. Matinee (1993)
Rating:
6.5
110 Watched




TV directed by

Rating:
8.5
2 Watched
Rating:
10
1 Watched




Update feed

sal3000 added this to a list 12 hours, 22 minutes ago
National Unity of Babes (386 person items)
dvirgueza voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

lcosta90 added this to a list 2 months, 2 weeks ago
Motherhood โ™ฅ (2070 person items)

"Kellie has 2 children: โ€ข Margaret Heather Christian โ€ข Olivia James Christian"


dvirgueza added this to a list 2 months, 4 weeks ago
Planet Hot (1710 person items)
renegade13 voted for 3 images 7 months, 1 week ago

rose77 added this to a list 9 months, 2 weeks ago
DuckNation posted 3 images [View All] 10 months ago

QUESTMAKER posted 2 images 10 months ago

QUESTMAKER posted 12 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

DuckNation posted a image 1 year, 3 months ago

Henny voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 1 year, 6 months ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 1 year, 7 months ago

Peco added this to a list 1 year, 8 months ago
Estadounidenses (558 beauty items)
DuckNation posted 3 images 1 year, 10 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 1 year, 11 months ago

jojoba voted for an image 2 years, 1 month ago

Ricky F voted for 2 images 2 years, 3 months ago

django123 voted for 3 images 2 years, 3 months ago

TheUmbrellaMan voted for an image 2 years, 3 months ago

JR1220 voted for an image 2 years, 3 months ago

django123 voted for an image 2 years, 4 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 2 years, 4 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 2 years, 5 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 2 years, 5 months ago

Ricky F posted 4 images 2 years, 6 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 2 years, 6 months ago

Jack Johnson posted a comment on this image 2 years, 7 months ago

"What Is This Picture Of Kellie Martin Supposed To Be From?"


Jack Johnson posted a comment on this image 2 years, 7 months ago

"What Is This Picture Of Kellie Martin Supposed To Be From?"


Jack Johnson posted a comment on this image 2 years, 7 months ago

"What Year Was This Picture Of Kellie Martin Said To Have Been Taken In & Who Is That Standing Next To Her? Was It Taken In Either 1991,1992 Or 1993?"


Jack Johnson posted a comment on this image 2 years, 7 months ago

"What Year Was This Picture Of Kellie Martin Said To Have Been Taken In? Was It Taken In Either 1991,1992 Or 1993?"


Jack Johnson posted a comment on this image 2 years, 7 months ago

"What Year Was This Picture Of Kellie Martin Said To Have Been Taken In? Was It Taken In Either 1991,1992 Or 1993?"


Jack Johnson posted a comment on this image 2 years, 7 months ago

"What Is This Picture Of Kellie Martin Supposed To Be From? Which Of Them Is Supposed To Be Her?"


Jack Johnson posted 7 images [View All] 2 years, 7 months ago

compcua added this to a list 2 years, 7 months ago
Beautiful Women (834 beauty items)
compcua added this to a list 2 years, 7 months ago
compcua posted 2 images 2 years, 7 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 2 years, 10 months ago


« Prev12 Next »