Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Kelli Giddish

Age: 44, born 13 April 1980

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 7"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Beau Richards


Lists

43 votes
Babes of NBC 2014-15 TV Season (76 items)
list by EatMorePez
Published 9 years, 10 months ago
38 votes
Babes of NBC 2015-16 Season (80 items)
list by EatMorePez
Published 8 years, 10 months ago
23 votes
Babes of NBC 2016-17 TV Season (86 items)
list by EatMorePez
Published 7 years, 10 months ago 1 comment
21 votes
Babes of NBC 2017-18 TV Season (98 items)
list by EatMorePez
Published 6 years, 10 months ago
20 votes
Babes of NBC 2018-19 TV Season (85 items)
list by EatMorePez
Published 5 years, 10 months ago

Kelli Giddish Videos

Past Life- Kelli Giddish- Comic-Con 09

77 Views

Added 11 years ago




Photos

14 votes
12 votes
11 votes
8 votes
6 votes

Kelli Giddish is an American television, stage, and film actress. She is known for her role as Diana Henry on the ABC's daytime drama All My Children. She is also known for her leading roles in the short-lived TV series Past Life and Chase
Tags: American (2), 1980 (2), Actress (1), Blonde (1), Blue Eyes (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.5
1151 Watched
2. Law & Order (1990)
Rating:
7.2
646 Watched
Rating:
7
585 Watched
4. Without a Trace (2002)
Rating:
6.7
511 Watched
5. The Good Wife (2009)
Rating:
7.6
301 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
5.6
15 Watched
2. Breathless (2012)
Rating:
6.4
9 Watched
Rating:
5.5
3 Watched
Rating:
5
3 Watched
Rating:
3
2 Watched




Update feed

jessie65 voted for 5 images 7 months ago

rld280z voted for an image 11 months ago

ROADKILL41 voted for 3 images 11 months, 1 week ago

lovedriver voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

fubard2 voted for 4 images 1 year, 3 months ago

rld280z voted for 3 images 1 year, 5 months ago

L90 added this to a list 1 year, 9 months ago
Motherhood 2.0 ♥ (3001 person items)

"Kelli Giddish13 April 1980Giddish has 2 children:• Ludo Faulborn (2015);• Charlie Ralph Faulborn (2018);"


ressan posted 3 images 1 year, 11 months ago

ressan voted for 4 images 1 year, 11 months ago

flover posted a image 2 years, 1 month ago

fubard2 voted for an image 2 years, 1 month ago

L90 added this to a list 2 years, 2 months ago
Different Kinds of Beauty (2215 person items)
Zippyjet posted 2 images 2 years, 5 months ago

Henrike voted for 2 images 2 years, 7 months ago

darakan voted for an image 2 years, 10 months ago

L90 added this to a list 3 years, 4 months ago
Strong Female Characters (196 person items)

"Amanda RollinsLaw & Order: Special Victims Unit "That's what I'm scared of. The calm before the storm.""


DJ95 voted for an image 3 years, 4 months ago

AtomicPunk voted for an image 4 years ago

MUZE voted for 4 images 4 years, 1 month ago

L90 added this to a list 4 years, 2 months ago
She Got Flowers in Her Hair (559 beauty items)
Peco added this to a list 4 years, 3 months ago
Estadounidenses (626 beauty items)
L90 added this to a list 4 years, 6 months ago
Armed, Beautiful & Dangerous (773 person items)

"as Amanda Rollins in Law & Order: Special Victims Unit & Chicago P.D.as Annie Frost in Chase"


lovedriver posted 2 images 4 years, 9 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 4 years, 9 months ago

EatMorePez added this to a list 4 years, 10 months ago
EatMorePez voted for an image 5 years, 2 months ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 5 years, 8 months ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 5 years, 10 months ago

EatMorePez added this to a list 5 years, 10 months ago
dasleandro voted for an image 5 years, 11 months ago

jojoba voted for an image 6 years, 1 month ago

MUZE voted for 17 images [View All] 6 years, 1 month ago

MUZE voted for an image 6 years, 2 months ago

EatMorePez voted for an image 6 years, 2 months ago

EatMorePez posted a image 6 years, 2 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 6 years, 2 months ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 6 years, 2 months ago

SA-512 voted for an image 6 years, 4 months ago

Kandi voted for 2 images 6 years, 7 months ago


« Prev12 Next »