Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Keiko Yamamoto

Stats

Birth Name: 山本圭子

Age: 76, born 7 August 1943

Country of origin: Japan

Height: 5' 1"


Photos


Japanese voice actress from Osaka Prefecture. Many of her roles have been older women, young boys, or tomboyish young girls.
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.4
996 Watched
Rating:
7.4
680 Watched
Rating:
7.3
443 Watched
Rating:
6.9
66 Watched
Rating:
3.3
67 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.8
726 Watched
Rating:
8
381 Watched
3. Memories (1995)
Rating:
7.2
210 Watched
Rating:
6.4
83 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen