Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Ayako Ida

Born: 17 July 1933 Died: 11 January 2014

Country of origin: Japan


Lists

4 votes
In Memoriam 2014 (104 items)
list by SwtChaos
Published 7 years ago 1 comment

Photos


Tags: Japanese (1), Born 1933 (1), Died 2014 (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Stray Dog (1949)
Rating:
7.9
177 Watched
Rating:
8.4
64 Watched
Rating:
6.5
31 Watched
4. Black River (1957)
Rating:
7.4
22 Watched
5. 47 Ronin (1962)
Rating:
7
15 want to see




TV

1 want to see




Update feed

milica posted a image 1 month, 1 week ago

Kid โ–ฒ rated this 10/10 1 year, 2 months ago
Iano rated this 7/10 3 years, 6 months ago
Citizen Caine rated this 8/10 5 years, 5 months ago